Menu
Products
Filter
Viewing: All
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Amazon.com

$0 - $100
20% OFF
Chili's® Grill & Bar - 20% off

Chili's® Grill & Bar - 20% off

$10 - $100
20% off

Dunkin' Donuts Gift Card

$5 - $50

Applebee's

$25 - $100

Nordstrom

$10 - $100

Barnes & Noble

$10 - $100

Southwest Airlines

$25 - $200

Sephora

$10 - $100

Regal Entertainment Group

$25 - $100

The Cheesecake Factory

$10 - $100

Olive Garden

$25 - $100

Ulta Beauty

$10 - $100

Domino's Pizza

$25 - $100

eBay

$5 - $25

Bath and Body Works

$10 - $100

Panera Bread®

$15 - $100

Bloomin Brands

$25 - $100

IHOP

$10.00 - $50.00

Bass Pro Shops

$25 - $100

Baby Gap

$10 - $100

Texas Roadhouse

$10 - $100

Xbox - 3 Months

$24.99

Nintendo

$10 - $50

Kohl's

$25 - $100

The Home Depot

$25 - $100

JCPenney

$25 - $100

Lowe's

$25 - $200

American Express

$25 - $200

Best Buy®

$25 - $100

Bed Bath And Beyond

$25 - $100

Morton's

$50 - $500

McCormick and Schmick's

$50 - $500
Viewing: All
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 48496640, emalloc: 46434224
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.9169100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011180,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00182361,136524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006011,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.026513,633,1043,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004156,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.012911,466,7841,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.022749330,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00051346,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.00071346,9200
init_config_section:stores_giftcardshopb2c0.002012,1680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.010011,312,8881,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00641986,1121,048,576
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging0.0005258,712262,144
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00421596,432524,288
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00361454,088524,288
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00131201,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00021574,0240
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0005188,8720
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.00081160,744262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00311263,240262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004144,8960
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,5040
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0001121,4480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00261278,736262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0076245203,200262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001221,5440
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.8581100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.103814,841,4564,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005198,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.00401118,976262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0010121,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00141101,9040
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.0138487196,6800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00131193,400262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.094813,948,6163,932,160
OBSERVER: enterprise_pbridge0.0002120,9680
OBSERVER: restrict_customer_access0.070211,039,9681,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.06651537,656524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.06611441,816524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.06611438,344524,288
init_config_section:websites0.062511,7680
OBSERVER: log0.019811,998,4002,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004159,400262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0002125,9600
OBSERVER: secure_var_processing0.0002122,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0006198,600262,144
OBSERVER: personalizations_order_observer0.0005195,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.009311,602,2081,572,864
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.009311,599,1601,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00321427,856524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00741943581,624262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0032287231,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0004140,5520
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00261327,144524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.00091157,168262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00134326,776262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003141,5360
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.00212397,816524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.00161335,912524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00101238,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00081217,664262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.00063115,552262,144
OBSERVER: requirelogin0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: studioforty9_recaptcha0.0004159,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00091169,304262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_search0.00091166,192262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view3.7532100
CORE::create_object_of::Chill8_Catalog_Model_Category0.00115252,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001115,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.000823911,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001452,6160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.45517710,135,7362,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00112138,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0011284201,2560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00961871311,3120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.21887610,419,552786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000113227,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,6320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.146377876,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.046845374,760524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.2509701,706,1681,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00046341,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event0.0001111,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.005062336,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00081155,656262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.001552161,024262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0002133,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.004217107,3040
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0005256,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001251,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001161,2560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__1.6231253,363,2401,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.4327254,707,9368,912,896
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0010251,4160
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.4722252,924,1761,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0186164,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00551933,6001,048,576
OBSERVER: personalizations_store_observer0.00602769,784524,288
OBSERVER: onelogin_saml0.001539174,016786,432
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,8880
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.002341456,496262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002130,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.035718,006,3367,864,320
BLOCK: formkey0.00121304,368262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003814,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002814,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002794,5200
BLOCK: root0.0004192,7840
BLOCK: head0.00051140,168262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012742,8800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002171,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011828,9600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011221,5280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031121,1120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002169,144262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002179,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0003194,5760
BLOCK: store_language0.0003192,568262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002168,9600
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003187,8400
BLOCK: steps_panel0.0002170,280262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00061223,464262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031114,8640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002168,3040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002162,248262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00171421,696262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002159,5200
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002178,688524,288
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00271542,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00022515,3040
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00061205,944262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061243,920262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00091446,568262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00031176,632262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003190,5520
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121429,776524,288
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004198,360262,144
BLOCK: sharelike-block-left-top0.00051135,6640
BLOCK: braintree_paypal.minicart0.00262795,032786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Braintree_Payments_Model_Paypal0.00072197,136262,144
BLOCK: gci_raygun_init0.0002173,3520
BLOCK: facebook_init0.0002175,712262,144
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00021136,8240
BLOCK: riskified.full.beacon0.00071133,408262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0002180,2720
BLOCK: left_menu0.0003187,512262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00511274,376262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00071267,848262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00471671,376524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00051158,672262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002171,8560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00071108,808262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003185,7280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render3.6768100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.00351392,560262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00243963,0320
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00113961,4720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00142629,9200
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/2columns-left.phtml3.6653119,602,67221,495,808
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00981830,104786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00163135,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002538128,832262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006194,9440
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/header.phtml0.018612,039,1522,097,152
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/template/links.phtml0.004911,065,7601,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Enterprise_Model_Sales_Quote0.0002154,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002116,9600
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006165,2240
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.01101887,7681,048,576
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.0000181,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001181,3520
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.7726114,871,02415,204,352
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.011922,273,392524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00162202,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0007213,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Set0.000813685,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_entity_attribute_set_load_before0.00041356,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_entity_attribute_set_load_after0.00041356,9680
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0037211,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.214992,857,0001,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.0789411,430,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Status0.0001106,7760
OBSERVER: tax0.00199339,4160
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcard0.00199351,992262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0018968,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0009286,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.216722,102,9841,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.216522,100,0641,310,720
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list.phtml1.187416,885,6563,145,728
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0025217,2720
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001228,7680
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list/giftcard.phtml0.737316,754,1842,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00023218,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0008329,0720
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Catalog_Model_Product0.001632110,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0002321,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000153,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.058332658,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00043273,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.001432139,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Option_Value0.00023220,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.001432139,3600
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/category/leftmenu.phtml1.856411,712,8083,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007259,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0005331,5920
CACHE_URL0.00531208,312262,144