Menu
Products
Filter
Viewing: All
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

Amazon.com

$0 - $100
20% OFF
Chili's® Grill & Bar - 20% off

Chili's® Grill & Bar - 20% off

$10 - $100
20% off

Dunkin' Donuts Gift Card

$5 - $50

Applebee's

$25 - $100

Gap

$10 - $200

Starbucks

$10 - $100

Old Navy

$10 - $100

Nordstrom

$10 - $100

Barnes & Noble

$10 - $100

Southwest Airlines

$25 - $200

AMC

$10 - $50

Sephora

$10 - $100

Regal Entertainment Group

$25 - $100

The Cheesecake Factory

$10 - $100

Olive Garden

$25 - $100

Ulta Beauty

$10 - $100

Domino's Pizza

$25 - $100

eBay

$5 - $25

Krispy Kreme®

$10 - $100

Bath and Body Works

$10 - $100

Panera Bread®

$15 - $100

Papa Johns

$10 - $100

Bloomin Brands

$25 - $100

IHOP

$10.00 - $50.00

Bass Pro Shops

$25 - $100

Buffalo Wild Wings®

$10 - $100

Cold Stone Creamery

$25 - $100

Texas Roadhouse

$10 - $100

Xbox - 3 Months

$24.99

Sony PlayStation®

$10 - $50

Nintendo

$10 - $50

The Home Depot

$25 - $100
Viewing: All
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 49283072, emalloc: 46519592
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.8703100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010180,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00182361,136524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005811,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.025113,633,1043,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003156,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.011711,466,7841,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.022549330,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00051346,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.00071346,9200
init_config_section:stores_giftcardshopb2c0.001712,1680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.009711,312,8881,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00611986,1121,048,576
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging0.0004258,712262,144
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00401596,432524,288
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00341454,088524,288
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00121201,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00021574,0240
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0005188,8720
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.00081160,744262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00311263,240262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003144,8960
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,5040
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0001121,4480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00281278,728262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0075245203,216262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001221,5440
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.8137100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.114914,841,5924,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006198,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.00391118,976262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0010121,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00141101,9040
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.0137487196,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00131193,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.105913,948,7763,932,160
OBSERVER: enterprise_pbridge0.0002120,9600
OBSERVER: restrict_customer_access0.070011,040,1521,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.06621537,760524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.06591441,920524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.06581438,448524,288
init_config_section:websites0.062311,7760
OBSERVER: log0.031111,998,2482,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004159,400262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0002125,9600
OBSERVER: secure_var_processing0.0002122,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0005198,608262,144
OBSERVER: personalizations_order_observer0.0005195,504262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.009311,602,0561,572,864
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.009311,599,0081,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00321427,920524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00771943581,640262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0032287231,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0004140,5520
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00261327,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.00091157,152262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00134326,840262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003141,5600
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.00212397,904524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.00161336,000524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00091238,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00081217,752262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.00063115,552262,144
OBSERVER: requirelogin0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: studioforty9_recaptcha0.0004159,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00091169,288262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_search0.00091166,176262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view3.6978100
CORE::create_object_of::Chill8_Catalog_Model_Category0.00115252,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001215,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.000823911,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001452,6160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.46297710,232,1603,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00122138,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0010284201,8880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00971871311,3120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.22687610,525,1361,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000113227,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,6320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.147677879,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.048745374,768524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.2570701,762,1121,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00046341,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event0.0001111,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.005062336,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00081155,656262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.001552161,016262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0002133,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.004317107,3120
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0005256,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001251,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001161,2560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__1.6373253,710,8721,835,008
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.4424254,867,9448,388,608
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0012251,4160
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.3772253,037,0241,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0196164,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00541933,5121,048,576
OBSERVER: personalizations_store_observer0.00552769,744524,288
OBSERVER: onelogin_saml0.001539174,016786,432
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,8880
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.002241456,432262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002130,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.036218,006,2407,864,320
BLOCK: formkey0.00121304,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003814,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002814,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002794,5200
BLOCK: root0.0004192,7840
BLOCK: head0.00051140,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012742,8800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002171,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011828,9600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011221,5280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031121,1120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002169,136262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002179,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0003194,5760
BLOCK: store_language0.0003192,568262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002168,9600
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003187,8400
BLOCK: steps_panel0.0002170,280262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00061223,464262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031114,8640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002168,3040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002162,248262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00171421,696262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002159,5200
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002178,688524,288
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00271542,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00022716,4720
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00051205,944262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061243,920262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00091446,568262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00031176,632262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003190,5520
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121429,776524,288
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004198,360262,144
BLOCK: sharelike-block-left-top0.00051135,6640
BLOCK: braintree_paypal.minicart0.00262795,032786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Braintree_Payments_Model_Paypal0.00082197,136262,144
BLOCK: gci_raygun_init0.0002173,3520
BLOCK: facebook_init0.0002175,712262,144
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00021136,8240
BLOCK: riskified.full.beacon0.00061133,408262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0002180,2720
BLOCK: left_menu0.0003187,512262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00591274,376262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00071267,848262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00481671,376524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00051158,672262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002171,8560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00071108,808262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003185,7280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render3.6231100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.00301392,560262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00243963,0320
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00113961,4720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00142629,8640
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/2columns-left.phtml3.6118119,671,92022,282,240
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00981830,104786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00153135,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002538128,832262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007194,9440
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/header.phtml0.018912,039,1442,097,152
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/template/links.phtml0.005011,065,7601,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Enterprise_Model_Sales_Quote0.0002154,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002116,9600
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006165,2240
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.01121887,7601,048,576
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.0000181,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001181,3520
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.6943114,925,44015,204,352
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.010122,279,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00162202,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0007213,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Set0.000813685,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_entity_attribute_set_load_before0.00041356,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_entity_attribute_set_load_after0.00041356,9680
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0038211,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.217992,959,4961,835,008
OBSERVER: inventory0.0805411,480,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Status0.0001106,7760
OBSERVER: tax0.00179339,536262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcard0.00199352,176262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0018968,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0009286,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.207622,111,0001,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.207522,108,1921,048,576
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list.phtml1.189016,929,0563,145,728
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0027218,1920
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001429,2160
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list/giftcard.phtml0.738616,797,6882,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00023218,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0007329,0720
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Catalog_Model_Product0.001532110,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0002322,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000153,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.059832662,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00033273,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.001332139,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Option_Value0.00023220,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.001332139,4560
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/category/leftmenu.phtml1.881011,719,7363,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007259,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0005331,6080
CACHE_URL0.00571224,456262,144