Menu
Products
Filter
Viewing: All
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Viewing: All
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 48758784, emalloc: 42411768
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.2490100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011180,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00182361,136524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006011,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.025513,633,1043,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003156,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.012011,466,7841,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.016536424,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003713,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004713,8960
init_config_section:stores_giftcardshopb2c0.001712,1680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.009811,312,8881,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00621986,1121,048,576
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging0.0005258,712262,144
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00401596,432524,288
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00341454,088524,288
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00121201,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00021574,0240
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0005188,8720
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.00081160,744262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00301263,240262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003144,8960
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,5040
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0001121,4480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00271278,736262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.003895195,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001251,6880
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.1917100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.104414,841,5524,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005198,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.00422121,944262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0010121,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00141101,9280
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.0101358144,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00131193,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.095413,948,6403,932,160
OBSERVER: enterprise_pbridge0.0002120,9600
OBSERVER: restrict_customer_access0.071511,040,0481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.06751537,688524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.06711441,848524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.06711438,376524,288
init_config_section:websites0.063411,7600
OBSERVER: log0.019011,998,3282,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004159,416262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0002125,9600
OBSERVER: secure_var_processing0.0002122,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0006198,576262,144
OBSERVER: personalizations_order_observer0.0005195,472262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.009511,602,1441,572,864
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.009411,599,0561,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00321427,872524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00731870571,712262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0021137210,872262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0004140,5360
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00271327,128524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.00091157,128262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00144326,824262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003141,5600
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.00222397,760524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.00161335,856524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00101238,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00081217,616262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.00063115,520262,144
OBSERVER: requirelogin0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: studioforty9_recaptcha0.0004159,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00101169,408262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_search0.00091166,296262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view3.0862100
CORE::create_object_of::Chill8_Catalog_Model_Category0.00125655,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001215,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003864,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001492,8080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1789493,692,2561,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00112138,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0010284201,4400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.01521651300,5360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1134483,842,048262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000337,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,6320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01364950,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.051149374,944524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.32021041,579,984524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00046643,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event0.0001111,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.005165351,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00091155,656262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.001980168,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0002133,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.004016101,0800
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0005236,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001231,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001151,2080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__1.2830235,045,9362,883,584
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.6057235,554,33611,534,336
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0014231,3200
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.4848233,034,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0175154,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00571933,5281,048,576
OBSERVER: personalizations_store_observer0.00572769,648524,288
OBSERVER: onelogin_saml0.001539173,992524,288
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,8880
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.002341456,440262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002130,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.035818,005,9767,864,320
BLOCK: formkey0.00131304,256262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003814,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002814,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002794,5200
BLOCK: root0.0004192,7840
BLOCK: head0.00051140,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012742,8800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002171,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011828,9600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011221,5280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031121,1120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002169,136262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002179,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0003194,5760
BLOCK: store_language0.0003192,528262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002168,9600
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003187,8400
BLOCK: steps_panel0.0002170,280262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00061223,464262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031114,8640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002168,3040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002162,248262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00171421,712262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002159,5200
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002178,712524,288
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00281542,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00022716,4720
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00051205,936262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061243,952262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00091446,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00031176,592262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003190,5520
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121429,808524,288
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004198,360262,144
BLOCK: sharelike-block-left-top0.00051135,6400
BLOCK: braintree_paypal.minicart0.00262795,072786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Braintree_Payments_Model_Paypal0.00082197,088262,144
BLOCK: gci_raygun_init0.0002173,3520
BLOCK: facebook_init0.0002175,728262,144
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00031136,8160
BLOCK: riskified.full.beacon0.00061133,360262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0002180,2640
BLOCK: left_menu0.0003187,512262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00511274,336262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00071267,784262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00471671,264524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00051158,672262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002171,8560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00071108,800262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003185,7280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render3.0132100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.00301392,416524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00233963,0640
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00113961,5040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00142629,8880
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/2columns-left.phtml3.0026115,595,94422,020,096
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01251830,056786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00153034,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002438128,8320
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006195,024262,144
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/header.phtml0.018512,039,0242,097,152
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/template/links.phtml0.004911,065,5601,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Enterprise_Model_Sales_Quote0.0002154,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002116,9600
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006165,1280
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.01091887,9041,048,576
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.0001211,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001211,4800
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.5867111,223,84818,874,368
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.010322,282,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00141195,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0007193,1120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0103532,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.281082,911,4800
OBSERVER: inventory0.02208963,1760
OBSERVER: tax0.00188339,6240
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcard0.00218351,9760
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0016861,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0006167,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.266222,070,8720
OBSERVER: review0.266022,068,0960
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.703813,194,9201,048,576
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0030218,7200
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001629,6320
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list/greetingcard.phtml0.170113,050,1121,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00013218,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0007329,0720
locale/currency0.002132231,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008186,3360
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006183,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002322,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0017325,2960
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/category/leftmenu.phtml1.377411,361,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0008259,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0005331,6160
CACHE_URL0.00491193,2720