Menu
Gift Tokens
Filter
Viewing: All
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
Loading...
Viewing: All
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 42205184, emalloc: 39542800
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.9949100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011180,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00182361,136524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006011,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.025413,633,1043,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003156,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.011911,466,7841,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.012226719,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003543,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003543,0800
init_config_section:stores_giftcardshopb2c0.001712,1680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.009811,312,8881,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00621986,1121,048,576
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging0.0005258,712262,144
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00401596,432524,288
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00341454,088524,288
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00121201,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00021574,0240
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0005188,8720
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.00081160,744262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00301263,240262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004144,8960
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,5040
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0001121,4480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00271278,736262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002861194,368262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001141,1600
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.9375100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.104314,841,4564,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005198,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.00401118,976262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0011121,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00141101,9040
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.0074261105,8800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00131193,400262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.095213,948,6163,932,160
OBSERVER: enterprise_pbridge0.0002120,9680
OBSERVER: restrict_customer_access0.071011,039,9681,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.06721537,656524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.06681441,816524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.06671438,344524,288
init_config_section:websites0.063111,7680
OBSERVER: log0.019411,998,4002,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004159,400262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0002125,9600
OBSERVER: secure_var_processing0.0002122,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0006198,600262,144
OBSERVER: personalizations_order_observer0.0005195,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.009411,602,2081,572,864
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.009411,599,1601,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00331427,856524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00731878572,784262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0019103206,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0004140,5520
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00261327,144524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.00091157,168262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00134326,776262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003141,5360
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.00212397,816524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.00161335,912524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00101238,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00081217,664262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.00063115,552262,144
OBSERVER: requirelogin0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: studioforty9_recaptcha0.0004159,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00091169,304262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_search0.00091166,192262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.8322100
CORE::create_object_of::Chill8_Catalog_Model_Category0.00083642,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001115,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002553,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001291,8480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1129292,667,2001,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00112138,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0010284201,1440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00861676280,8720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0688282,226,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000306,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,6320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00842949,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.032129373,992524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.2405541,733,816524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00034731,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event0.0001111,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.003846250,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00081155,656262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.001552161,016262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0002133,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.004217107,2880
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0005256,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001251,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001161,2560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__1.6534253,674,0161,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.3989254,403,5927,340,032
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0011251,4160
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.3609253,002,256262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0197164,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00551933,6001,048,576
OBSERVER: personalizations_store_observer0.00562769,784524,288
OBSERVER: onelogin_saml0.001539174,016786,432
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,8880
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.002341456,496262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002130,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.035818,006,3367,864,320
BLOCK: formkey0.00121304,368262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003814,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002814,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002794,5200
BLOCK: root0.0004192,7840
BLOCK: head0.00051140,168262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012742,8800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002171,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011828,9600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011221,5280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031121,1120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002169,144262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002179,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0003194,5760
BLOCK: store_language0.0003192,568262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002168,9600
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003187,8400
BLOCK: steps_panel0.0002170,280262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00061223,464262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031114,8640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002168,3040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002162,248262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00171421,696262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002159,5200
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002178,688524,288
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00271542,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00022515,3200
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00061205,944262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061243,920262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00091446,568262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00031176,632262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003190,5520
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121429,776524,288
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004198,360262,144
BLOCK: sharelike-block-left-top0.00051135,6640
BLOCK: braintree_paypal.minicart0.00272795,032786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Braintree_Payments_Model_Paypal0.00072197,136262,144
BLOCK: gci_raygun_init0.0002173,3520
BLOCK: facebook_init0.0002175,712262,144
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00021136,8240
BLOCK: riskified.full.beacon0.00061133,408262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0002180,2720
BLOCK: left_menu0.0003187,512262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00511274,376262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00071267,848262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00481671,376524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00051158,672262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002171,8560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00071108,808262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003185,7280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.7583100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.00311392,560262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00243963,0320
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00113961,4720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00142629,9200
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/2columns-left.phtml2.7488112,771,32815,466,496
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01251830,104786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00163135,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002538128,832262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006194,9440
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/header.phtml0.018212,039,1522,097,152
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/template/links.phtml0.004811,065,7601,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Enterprise_Model_Sales_Quote0.0002154,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002116,9600
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006165,2240
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.01071887,7681,048,576
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.0000106160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001109680
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.883617,990,00812,058,624
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.010322,276,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00162201,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0007213,2000
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0038211,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.216592,933,736262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.02039813,0000
OBSERVER: tax0.00179339,5920
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcard0.00189351,928262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0017968,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0005167,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.194121,987,656524,288
OBSERVER: review0.194021,984,752524,288
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.4190198,720262,144
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0027218,2560
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001429,1440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0006185,8560
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/category/leftmenu.phtml1.826511,710,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0008259,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0005331,7040
CACHE_URL0.00371148,280262,144