Menu
< Back
Loading... Loading...
Animation Preview

Make it a gift!

Choose from the top requested brands.

Birthday Mission

Quantity:

Name:
Message: *150 character limit

Send by:

View Sample
To:
To:
Schedule Send

Subtotal:

  • Description

Birthday Mission

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 38797312, emalloc: 36895112
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.5035100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010180,808262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00182361,224262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006011,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.022713,632,6643,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003156,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.010511,466,3841,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.004812112,560262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001251,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001251,6880
init_config_section:stores_giftcardshopb2c0.001712,1680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.009411,312,9361,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00601986,1121,048,576
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging0.0004258,7440
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00391596,312786,432
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00331454,000262,144
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00121201,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00021574,0240
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0005188,8720
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.00081160,808262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00291263,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003144,8960
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,5040
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0001121,4480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00311276,664262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001414192,248262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.4490100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.102714,684,1524,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005198,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.00411118,976262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0009121,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00121101,9680
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.002811547,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00131193,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.094713,960,0243,932,160
OBSERVER: enterprise_pbridge0.0002120,9360
OBSERVER: restrict_customer_access0.071311,049,9281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.06751547,096524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.06721451,256524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.06711447,784524,288
init_config_section:websites0.063811,7600
OBSERVER: log0.018811,999,8242,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004159,416262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0002125,9600
OBSERVER: secure_var_processing0.0002122,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0005198,560262,144
OBSERVER: personalizations_order_observer0.0005195,456262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.008911,603,6401,572,864
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.008911,600,6081,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00301428,088524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.004567326,680262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.001455200,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0004140,5760
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00241327,200524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.00091157,216262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00134326,840262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003141,5600
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.00212397,840524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.00161335,904524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00101238,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00081217,776262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.00063115,400262,144
OBSERVER: requirelogin0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: studioforty9_recaptcha0.0004159,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::product_animation_index1.3449100
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Catalog_Model_Product0.0004186,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.001115,0640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.047544,443,4324,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00132207,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0005214151,0560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001920339,5760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01434876,664524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000112325,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000163,4640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01364892,9281,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00441633,888524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.01115823,632524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Set0.0001127,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Set_Collection0.0004939,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.006111,084,8401,048,576
OBSERVER: personalizations_store_observer0.00392384,696524,288
OBSERVER: onelogin_saml0.001440174,368524,288
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,896262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.002242454,928262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.001021155,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0002134,1120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::product_animation_index::layout_load0.0002129,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::product_animation_index::layout_generate_blocks0.023916,758,1846,815,744
BLOCK: formkey0.00121303,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002723,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002723,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001713,8800
BLOCK: root0.0004192,9280
BLOCK: head0.00051140,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012742,8800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002171,6400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011727,9280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00012948,4000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031121,080262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002169,1280
BLOCK: header0.0002179,9360
BLOCK: top.links0.0003194,576262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003196,6080
BLOCK: top.container0.0002168,9280
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002187,296262,144
BLOCK: steps_panel0.0002170,2800
BLOCK: global_messages0.00061223,416262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031114,8560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002168,280262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002162,2400
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00231603,616524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002159,5120
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002178,736262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00261538,024524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00011911,7360
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00051205,880262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061246,008262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00091446,368262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00031176,640262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002190,5440
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121429,824524,288
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004198,3920
BLOCK: sharelike-block-left-top0.00051135,664262,144
BLOCK: braintree_paypal.minicart0.00262793,984786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Braintree_Payments_Model_Paypal0.00082197,144262,144
BLOCK: gci_raygun_init0.0002173,3440
BLOCK: facebook_init0.0002175,728262,144
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00021136,8080
BLOCK: riskified.full.beacon0.00061133,272262,144
BLOCK: product_index0.00071201,888262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00071108,9920
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003185,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0011456,1360
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001523,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::product_animation_index::layout_render1.2578100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.001417,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00214063,5520
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00104062,0800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00143033,8720
frontend/gci/default/template/page/1column.phtml1.245017,959,3129,699,328
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01471835,880786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00154651,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002339129,008524,288
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006194,8160
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/header.phtml0.028313,869,9363,932,160
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/template/links.phtml0.005011,064,6001,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Enterprise_Model_Sales_Quote0.0002154,544262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002116,9600
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006165,2320
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.020812,719,7362,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Chill8_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003622,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001114,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00443364,488262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.0224121,055,1761,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.0001106,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.0009951,6320
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/product/index.phtml1.148112,844,0804,456,448
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/product/animation/left.phtml0.151011,499,5361,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00023319,0000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.943291,185,712786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0096929,6000
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.031091,704,0242,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.024641,696,3522,359,296
OBSERVER: tax0.00154338,520262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcard0.00154350,880524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00154113,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0013639,0240
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/product/animation/right.phtml0.0085126,7200
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/product/animation/single_options.phtml0.002413,3440
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/product/animation/options/digital.phtml0.001612,3680
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/product/index/right/sendby.phtml0.002618,8560
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/product/index/viewall.phtml0.984012,695,5202,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Manufacturers_Model_Mysql4_Manufacturers_Collection0.0003211,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.005354,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0003122,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0005153,9280
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/product/giftcard/js.phtml0.0480143,5680
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/product/animation/js.phtml0.018015,7120
CACHE_URL0.00891356,480524,288