Menu
< Back
Loading... Loading...
Animation Preview

Make it a gift!

Choose from the top requested brands.

Merry & Bright Postcard

Quantity:

Name:
Message: *150 character limit

Send by:

View Sample
To:
To:
Schedule Send

Subtotal:

  • Description

Merry & Bright Postcard

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 38797312, emalloc: 36935040
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.5644100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014180,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00192361,192524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006111,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.023113,632,9923,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004156,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.009211,466,6641,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.006212112,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002251,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002251,6880
init_config_section:stores_giftcardshopb2c0.001712,1760
mage::app::init_front_controller0.010311,312,8961,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00661986,0801,048,576
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging0.0005258,688262,144
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00421596,368786,432
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00361454,024786,432
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00131201,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00021574,0240
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0005188,8240
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.00091160,8160
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00321263,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004144,8960
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,5040
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0001121,4480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00241276,752262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001714192,216262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.5080100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.104914,684,2564,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006198,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.00431118,9680
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0009121,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00131101,9680
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.003811547,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00141193,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.096313,960,0963,932,160
OBSERVER: enterprise_pbridge0.0002120,9360
OBSERVER: restrict_customer_access0.071411,050,0961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.06761547,248524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.06721451,408524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.06711447,936524,288
init_config_section:websites0.063611,7600
OBSERVER: log0.019911,999,9122,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004159,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0002125,9600
OBSERVER: secure_var_processing0.0002122,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0006198,608262,144
OBSERVER: personalizations_order_observer0.0006195,504262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.009711,603,6561,572,864
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.009611,600,6241,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00331428,000524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.004867326,608262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.001655200,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0005140,5600
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00261327,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.00101157,264262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00144326,728262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003141,5600
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.00212397,696524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.00161335,752262,144
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00101238,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00081217,7280
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.00063115,312262,144
OBSERVER: requirelogin0.0001113,8000
OBSERVER: studioforty9_recaptcha0.0004159,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::product_animation_index1.4017100
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Catalog_Model_Product0.0004186,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.001215,0800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.054344,437,9844,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00152207,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0007214151,0640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002120339,5760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01564872,184786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000112325,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000163,4640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01544895,680786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00481633,888524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.01205823,560786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Set0.0001127,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Set_Collection0.0005939,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.006511,084,6401,048,576
OBSERVER: personalizations_store_observer0.00412384,720524,288
OBSERVER: onelogin_saml0.001740174,392262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,8880
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.002442454,824262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.001121155,608262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0002134,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::product_animation_index::layout_load0.0002129,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::product_animation_index::layout_generate_blocks0.025816,757,5206,815,744
BLOCK: formkey0.00131303,784262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003723,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002723,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002713,8800
BLOCK: root0.0004192,9280
BLOCK: head0.00051140,144262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012742,8800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002171,6400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011727,9280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00012948,4000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031121,096262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002169,1280
BLOCK: header0.0002179,9360
BLOCK: top.links0.0003194,544262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003196,5840
BLOCK: top.container0.0002168,9440
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003187,264262,144
BLOCK: steps_panel0.0002170,2720
BLOCK: global_messages0.00061223,408262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031114,8560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002168,280262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002162,2400
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00241603,248524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002159,5120
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002178,7280
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00281538,080524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00021911,7360
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00061205,880262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071246,008262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00101446,360262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00031176,624262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003190,5440
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121429,824524,288
BLOCK: head_rss0.0005198,392262,144
BLOCK: sharelike-block-left-top0.00051135,6720
BLOCK: braintree_paypal.minicart0.00272793,672786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Braintree_Payments_Model_Paypal0.00082197,088262,144
BLOCK: gci_raygun_init0.0002173,344262,144
BLOCK: facebook_init0.0002175,6880
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00021136,8080
BLOCK: riskified.full.beacon0.00071133,272262,144
BLOCK: product_index0.00071201,928262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00081108,9920
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003185,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0014456,1360
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001423,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::product_animation_index::layout_render1.3049100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.001517,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00264063,5520
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00134062,0800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00163033,8720
frontend/gci/default/template/page/1column.phtml1.291617,960,3449,699,328
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01111835,896786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00204651,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002839129,008262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007194,8880
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/header.phtml0.031813,870,0723,932,160
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/template/links.phtml0.005311,064,6081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Enterprise_Model_Sales_Quote0.0002154,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002116,9600
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0007165,2320
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.023512,719,7762,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Chill8_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003622,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001114,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00763364,576262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.0282121,055,0241,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.0001106,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.0011951,6320
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/product/index.phtml1.181712,850,4964,194,304
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/product/animation/left.phtml0.178411,505,0481,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00033319,0000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.937491,185,640786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0106928,936262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.035691,703,6642,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.028341,695,9762,359,296
OBSERVER: tax0.00184338,504262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcard0.00174350,792524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00194113,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0017639,0240
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/product/animation/right.phtml0.0089126,6960
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/product/animation/single_options.phtml0.002613,3680
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/product/animation/options/digital.phtml0.001612,3680
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/product/index/right/sendby.phtml0.002718,8560
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/product/index/viewall.phtml0.988712,694,1122,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Manufacturers_Model_Mysql4_Manufacturers_Collection0.0004211,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.005954,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0003122,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0006153,9200
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/product/giftcard/js.phtml0.0598143,6160
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/product/animation/js.phtml0.023715,7920
CACHE_URL0.00901356,736524,288