Menu
< Back
Loading... Loading...
Animation Preview

Make it a gift!

Choose from the top requested brands.

Trophy

Quantity:

Name:
Message: *150 character limit

Send by:

View Sample
To:
To:
Schedule Send

Subtotal:

  • Description

Trophy

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 39059456, emalloc: 37033696
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.6082100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011180,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00182361,168524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006011,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.130913,765,6483,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003156,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.011011,466,6561,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.005712112,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001251,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002251,6880
init_config_section:stores_admin0.001712,1120
init_config_section:stores_store800f0.001611,8480
init_config_section:stores_aaa0.001611,7680
init_config_section:stores_aaama0.001611,7760
init_config_section:stores_aarp0.001611,7760
init_config_section:stores_alagift0.001611,9200
init_config_section:stores_whitelabelv20.001611,7920
init_config_section:stores_bnwhitelabel0.001611,7920
init_config_section:stores_bonefishgs0.001611,8480
init_config_section:stores_bubbas330.001611,7920
init_config_section:stores_b2blite0.001611,7920
init_config_section:stores_carrabbas_wine_pass0.001611,8000
init_config_section:stores_chilis0.001611,7760
init_config_section:stores_ebay0.001612,0320
init_config_section:stores_gci0.001611,7680
init_config_section:stores_giftcardshop0.001611,7920
init_config_section:stores_giftcardshopb2b0.001611,9360
init_config_section:stores_gcw0.001611,7680
init_config_section:stores_giftcerts0.001611,7840
init_config_section:stores_gifttokens0.001611,7840
init_config_section:stores_giftcardshopb2c0.001611,8080
init_config_section:stores_gymboree0.001611,7920
init_config_section:stores_gymboreeca0.001611,7840
init_config_section:stores_gymboreefr0.001611,7840
init_config_section:stores_heb0.001611,7920
init_config_section:stores_incomm0.001611,7760
init_config_section:stores_kellerwilliams0.001611,7920
init_config_section:stores_kula0.001611,7760
init_config_section:stores_livenation0.001611,7840
init_config_section:stores_logans0.001612,2880
init_config_section:stores_lowes0.001611,7760
init_config_section:stores_lytx0.001511,7760
init_config_section:stores_mhc0.001612,0240
init_config_section:stores_b2coutback0.001511,7840
init_config_section:stores_photobookit0.001611,7840
init_config_section:stores_proflowers0.001611,7840
init_config_section:stores_prea0.001611,7760
init_config_section:stores_remax0.001611,7760
init_config_section:stores_ruthschris0.001611,7840
init_config_section:stores_sharisberries0.001611,7920
init_config_section:stores_spaweek0.001611,7920
init_config_section:stores_speedway0.001611,7920
init_config_section:stores_tcp0.001611,7680
init_config_section:stores_tcpgsfr0.001611,7920
init_config_section:stores_tcpgs0.001611,7760
init_config_section:stores_tcpgsca0.001611,7920
init_config_section:stores_ticketmaster0.001611,7920
init_config_section:stores_ticketmasterca0.00161-12,6800
init_config_section:stores_ticketmastercafr0.001611,8080
init_config_section:stores_universe0.001611,7920
mage::app::init_front_controller0.009911,312,8881,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00631986,032786,432
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging0.0005258,7280
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00411596,288524,288
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00341453,912262,144
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00121201,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00021574,0240
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0005188,856262,144
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.00081160,7600
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00301263,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004144,920262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,504262,144
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0001121,4720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00241276,768262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001614179,088262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.4472100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.104014,670,4244,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005198,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.00381118,968262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0009121,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00141101,4640
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.003411547,2320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00141193,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.095913,946,8323,932,160
OBSERVER: enterprise_pbridge0.0002120,9360
OBSERVER: restrict_customer_access0.070411,050,9841,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.06651548,192524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.06621452,336262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.06611448,864262,144
init_config_section:websites0.062611,7600
OBSERVER: log0.020711,986,8721,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004159,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0002125,9600
OBSERVER: secure_var_processing0.0002122,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0005198,6320
OBSERVER: personalizations_order_observer0.0005195,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.010111,590,5121,310,720
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.010111,587,4641,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00341414,912524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.005167313,520524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.001555186,960262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0005127,416262,144
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00261327,200262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.00091157,1600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00144326,752524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003141,5200
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.00212396,656262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.00161334,712262,144
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00091238,736262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00081217,688262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.00063115,3200
OBSERVER: requirelogin0.0001113,792262,144
OBSERVER: studioforty9_recaptcha0.0004159,2240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::product_animation_index1.3419100
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Catalog_Model_Product0.0004186,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.001215,0800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.052244,421,1444,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00142207,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0007214151,0720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002320339,5760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01504852,984524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000112325,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000163,4640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01464898,176786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00471633,680524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.01165757,880786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Set0.0001127,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Set_Collection0.0004939,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.006311,084,7841,048,576
OBSERVER: personalizations_store_observer0.00402384,704524,288
OBSERVER: onelogin_saml0.001540174,3920
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,9120
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.002342454,840524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.001121155,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0002134,1680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::product_animation_index::layout_load0.0002129,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::product_animation_index::layout_generate_blocks0.024916,757,8006,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00121303,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003723,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002723,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002713,8800
BLOCK: root0.0004192,936262,144
BLOCK: head0.00051140,1920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012742,8800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002171,656262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011727,9280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00012948,4000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031121,0800
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002169,1760
BLOCK: header0.0002180,000262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003194,5760
BLOCK: store_language0.0003196,632262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002168,9280
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003187,2720
BLOCK: steps_panel0.0002170,2800
BLOCK: global_messages0.00061223,336262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031114,880262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002168,2960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002162,2400
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00241603,584786,432
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002159,5040
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002178,7280
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00271537,952524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00021911,7360
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00061205,960262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071246,056262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00091446,392524,288
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00031176,6240
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003190,536262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121429,856262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004198,392262,144
BLOCK: sharelike-block-left-top0.00051135,6720
BLOCK: braintree_paypal.minicart0.00262793,528786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Braintree_Payments_Model_Paypal0.00082196,984262,144
BLOCK: gci_raygun_init0.0002173,3440
BLOCK: facebook_init0.0002175,7200
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00021136,816262,144
BLOCK: riskified.full.beacon0.00061133,2480
BLOCK: product_index0.00071201,800262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00071108,936262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003185,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0012456,1360
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001623,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::product_animation_index::layout_render1.2492100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.001517,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00254063,5520
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00124062,0800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00153033,8720
frontend/gci/default/template/page/1column.phtml1.235817,959,8809,961,472
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02531836,800786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00204651,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002539129,0160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006194,880262,144
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/header.phtml0.029813,869,7043,932,160
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/template/links.phtml0.004811,064,5761,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Enterprise_Model_Sales_Quote0.0002154,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002116,9600
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006165,2320
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.022312,719,5522,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Chill8_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003622,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001414,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00453364,496524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.0255121,055,3682,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.0001106,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.0010951,6320
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/product/index.phtml1.131012,844,4164,456,448
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/product/animation/left.phtml0.131511,499,5761,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00023319,0000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.936091,250,928524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0103929,488262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.035591,638,7042,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.028041,631,0162,621,440
OBSERVER: tax0.00194338,496262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcard0.00174350,864262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00164113,608262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0015639,0240
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/product/animation/right.phtml0.0087126,6880
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/product/animation/single_options.phtml0.002413,3760
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/product/animation/options/digital.phtml0.001612,3680
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/product/index/right/sendby.phtml0.002718,8560
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/product/index/viewall.phtml0.985212,695,2802,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Manufacturers_Model_Mysql4_Manufacturers_Collection0.0003211,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.006154,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0003122,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0005154,0080
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/product/giftcard/js.phtml0.0430143,3200
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/product/animation/js.phtml0.016915,7360
CACHE_URL0.00891356,280524,288