Menu
< Back
Loading... Loading...
Animation Preview

Make it a gift!

Choose from the top requested brands.

Foxes

Quantity:

Name:
Message: *150 character limit

Send by:

View Sample
To:
To:
Schedule Send

Subtotal:

  • Description

Foxes

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 38797312, emalloc: 36895320
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.6270100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011180,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00182361,168524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005911,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.028613,632,9843,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004156,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.015211,466,6561,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.005612112,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001251,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001251,6880
init_config_section:stores_giftcardshopb2c0.001712,1760
mage::app::init_front_controller0.009711,312,8481,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00621986,0561,048,576
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging0.0005258,664262,144
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00401596,368786,432
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00341454,024786,432
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00121201,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00021574,0240
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0005188,8240
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.00081160,8160
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00301263,240262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003144,8960
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,5040
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0001121,4480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00251276,728262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001514192,416262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.5668100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.109014,684,4484,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005198,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.00391118,9680
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0010121,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00151101,9680
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.003411547,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00131193,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.100813,960,3043,932,160
OBSERVER: enterprise_pbridge0.0002120,9600
OBSERVER: restrict_customer_access0.072911,050,1201,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.06911547,256524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.06871451,416524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.06861447,944524,288
init_config_section:websites0.064611,7600
OBSERVER: log0.022911,999,8962,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004159,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0002125,9600
OBSERVER: secure_var_processing0.0002122,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0006198,624262,144
OBSERVER: personalizations_order_observer0.0005195,520262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.009811,603,6401,572,864
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.009811,600,6081,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00341428,192524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.005267326,808262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.001555200,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0004140,5680
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00291327,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.00091157,152262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00144326,768262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003141,5600
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.00222397,848524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.00161335,888262,144
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00101238,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00081217,8800
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.00063115,328262,144
OBSERVER: requirelogin0.0001113,8000
OBSERVER: studioforty9_recaptcha0.0004159,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::product_animation_index1.4565100
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Catalog_Model_Product0.0004186,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.001315,0800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.054144,399,6484,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00142207,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0007214151,0480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002520339,5760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01574806,416524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000112325,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000163,4640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01524917,0721,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00491633,960524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.01225823,752786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Set0.0001127,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Set_Collection0.0004939,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.006311,084,7281,048,576
OBSERVER: personalizations_store_observer0.00402384,680524,288
OBSERVER: onelogin_saml0.001540174,400524,288
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,912262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.002342454,888524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.001021155,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0002134,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::product_animation_index::layout_load0.0002129,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::product_animation_index::layout_generate_blocks0.024816,757,5686,815,744
BLOCK: formkey0.00121303,752262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003723,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002723,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002713,8800
BLOCK: root0.0004192,9280
BLOCK: head0.00051140,144262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012742,8800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002171,6400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011727,9280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00012948,4000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031121,096262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002169,1280
BLOCK: header0.0002179,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0003194,584262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003196,6080
BLOCK: top.container0.0002168,9360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003187,288262,144
BLOCK: steps_panel0.0002170,2720
BLOCK: global_messages0.00061223,408262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031114,8560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002168,288262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002162,2400
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00241603,376524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002159,5120
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002178,752262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00271537,976524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00021911,7360
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00061205,880262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071246,032262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00091446,416262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00031176,592262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003190,5440
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121429,840524,288
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004198,3920
BLOCK: sharelike-block-left-top0.00051135,672262,144
BLOCK: braintree_paypal.minicart0.00262793,664786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Braintree_Payments_Model_Paypal0.00082197,072262,144
BLOCK: gci_raygun_init0.0002173,3440
BLOCK: facebook_init0.0002175,712262,144
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00021136,8080
BLOCK: riskified.full.beacon0.00061133,264262,144
BLOCK: product_index0.00071201,864262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00071108,9920
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003185,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0012456,1360
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001823,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::product_animation_index::layout_render1.3619100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.001417,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00244063,5520
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00124062,0800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00143033,8720
frontend/gci/default/template/page/1column.phtml1.348917,957,7609,699,328
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01081835,912786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00225257,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002539129,024524,288
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007194,8160
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/header.phtml0.030813,870,0883,932,160
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/template/links.phtml0.005011,064,6481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Enterprise_Model_Sales_Quote0.0002154,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002116,9600
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006165,2240
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.023112,719,8722,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Chill8_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003622,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001214,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00503364,520262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.0263121,054,5761,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.0001106,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.0010951,6480
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/product/index.phtml1.284512,844,2004,456,448
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/product/animation/left.phtml0.134411,499,3521,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00012715,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__1.094091,186,224524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0134929,7200
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.035691,703,4242,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.026941,695,7362,621,440
OBSERVER: tax0.00164338,488262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcard0.00164350,848524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00164113,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0015639,0240
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/product/animation/right.phtml0.0089126,7200
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/product/animation/single_options.phtml0.002513,3920
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/product/animation/options/digital.phtml0.001812,3680
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/product/index/right/sendby.phtml0.002618,8560
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/product/index/viewall.phtml1.136012,694,3522,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Manufacturers_Model_Mysql4_Manufacturers_Collection0.0003211,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.007454,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0003122,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0005154,0400
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/product/giftcard/js.phtml0.0162141,9200
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/product/animation/js.phtml0.013915,6160
CACHE_URL0.00901356,144524,288