Menu
Wedding
Filter
Love Garden
Play

Love Garden

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 43253760, emalloc: 42776312
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.7752100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011180,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00182361,184524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006011,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.024013,633,2003,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003156,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.010611,466,8401,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.011224718,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002402,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002402,4080
init_config_section:stores_giftcardshopb2c0.001712,1760
mage::app::init_front_controller0.009711,312,7841,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00611985,9841,048,576
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging0.0005258,656262,144
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00401596,304524,288
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00341454,040524,288
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00121201,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00021574,0240
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0005188,8720
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.00081160,744262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00301263,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004144,8960
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,5040
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0001121,4480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00241278,920262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002968194,664262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001111,0160
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.7197100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.102014,841,2324,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005198,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.00351118,992262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008121,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00131101,9040
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.006824197,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00141193,368262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.093513,948,3603,932,160
OBSERVER: enterprise_pbridge0.0002120,9680
OBSERVER: restrict_customer_access0.070311,039,9601,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.06661537,688524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.06631441,848524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.06621438,376524,288
init_config_section:websites0.062911,7680
OBSERVER: log0.018411,998,1682,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004159,416262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0002125,9600
OBSERVER: secure_var_processing0.0002122,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0006198,608262,144
OBSERVER: personalizations_order_observer0.0005195,504262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.009111,601,9601,572,864
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.009111,598,9201,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00311427,840524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00601328497,896262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0019110207,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0004140,5600
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00251327,128524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.00091157,136262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00134326,784262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003141,5600
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.00212397,776524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.00161335,872524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00101238,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00081217,616262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.00063115,552262,144
OBSERVER: requirelogin0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: studioforty9_recaptcha0.0004159,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00091169,304262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_search0.00091166,192262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.6166100
CORE::create_object_of::Chill8_Catalog_Model_Category0.00062233,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002623,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001151,1760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0904173,521,5603,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00122138,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0010284200,4640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00801833305,7600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0417161,892,568524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000113227,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,6320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.020917848,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.014015373,248524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.033535524,6561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00023120,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event0.0001111,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.002630164,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00081155,680262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.001230157,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0002133,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00371594,8640
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00182078,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001201,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001141,1600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__1.169320318,6640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.043520111,9280
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0001201,1760
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0320201,418,7441,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0131144,512262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00551933,6321,048,576
OBSERVER: personalizations_store_observer0.00562769,608786,432
OBSERVER: onelogin_saml0.001539174,024262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,8720
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.002341456,552524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002131,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.036918,017,0167,864,320
BLOCK: formkey0.00121304,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003814,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002814,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002794,5200
BLOCK: root0.0004192,7840
BLOCK: head0.00051140,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012742,8800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002171,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011828,9600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011221,528262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031121,1120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002169,152262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002179,9840
BLOCK: top.links0.0003194,5840
BLOCK: store_language0.0003192,536262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002168,9600
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003187,8400
BLOCK: steps_panel0.0002170,304262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00061223,464262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031114,8640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002168,3040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002162,248262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00171421,688262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002159,5440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002178,712524,288
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00281542,216262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00021911,7360
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00051205,936262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061243,976262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00091445,336262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003190,568262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121429,944262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004198,352262,144
BLOCK: sharelike-block-left-top0.00051135,6400
BLOCK: braintree_paypal.minicart0.00272795,088786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Braintree_Payments_Model_Paypal0.00082197,0960
BLOCK: gci_raygun_init0.0002173,3520
BLOCK: facebook_init0.0002175,7280
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00021136,824262,144
BLOCK: riskified.full.beacon0.00061133,4080
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00031178,328262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003180,2160
BLOCK: left_menu0.0003187,496262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00651284,664262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00071267,864262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00451671,192524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00051158,656262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002171,8560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00071108,824262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003185,7280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.5448100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.00301392,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00233963,0640
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00113961,5040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00142629,8560
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.5369116,055,63216,515,072
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00981829,976786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00153135,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002438128,832262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006194,9760
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/header.phtml0.017712,039,0802,359,296
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/template/links.phtml0.005011,065,6641,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Enterprise_Model_Sales_Quote0.0002154,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002116,9600
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006165,2160
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.01011887,8001,048,576
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.2499111,823,74411,796,480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.009622,259,1362,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00298239,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_entity_attribute_set_load_before0.0001291,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_entity_attribute_set_load_after0.0001291,8960
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0028211,4160
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Catalog_Model_Product0.0004931,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0009285,728262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.034121,564,8801,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.034021,561,9441,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.018661,409,6001,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.00948717,5520
OBSERVER: tax0.00166338,512262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcard0.00156351,384524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00166103,3840
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.141814,942,4084,980,736
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0028213,4160
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list/animation.phtml0.068814,719,4484,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000153,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00352260,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0002211,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0002211,1440
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/category/leftmenu.phtml1.251911,272,0801,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007259,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0005331,5920
CACHE_URL0.0022188,6640