Menu
Mother's Day
Filter
OMG Mom
Play

OMG Mom

You're The Best
Play

You're The Best

Love Garden
Play

Love Garden

String Story
Play

String Story

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 43778048, emalloc: 43282920
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.1784100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011180,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00182361,152524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006011,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.022513,633,0643,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003156,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.009011,466,7841,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.013630121,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002482,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003482,7920
init_config_section:stores_giftcardshopb2c0.001712,1680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.009711,312,9681,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00611986,1441,048,576
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging0.0005258,696262,144
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00401596,400524,288
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00341454,088524,288
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00121201,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00021574,0240
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0005188,8720
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.00081160,768262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00301263,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004144,8960
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,5040
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0001121,4480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00561278,912262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.003381195,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001131,0960
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.1212100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.104114,841,9924,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005198,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.00351119,024262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008121,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00111101,9040
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.0083295119,1760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00131193,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.095813,949,0483,932,160
OBSERVER: enterprise_pbridge0.0002120,9600
OBSERVER: restrict_customer_access0.072611,040,0561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.06881537,776524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.06841441,936524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.06831438,464524,288
init_config_section:websites0.065011,7760
OBSERVER: log0.018411,998,5922,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004159,472262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0002125,9600
OBSERVER: secure_var_processing0.0002122,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0005198,608262,144
OBSERVER: personalizations_order_observer0.0005195,504262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.009011,602,3601,572,864
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.009011,599,3121,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00311427,968524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00651335498,952262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0020123209,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0004140,5680
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00241327,240524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.00091157,168262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00144326,728262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003141,5600
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.00212397,984524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.00151336,072524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00091238,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00081217,784262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.00063115,584262,144
OBSERVER: requirelogin0.0001113,8000
OBSERVER: studioforty9_recaptcha0.0004159,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00101169,424262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_search0.00091166,312262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.0160100
CORE::create_object_of::Chill8_Catalog_Model_Category0.00062635,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003754,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001191,3680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1474254,555,2804,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00112138,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0010284200,4640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00811860309,9760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0672243,168,296524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000215532,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,6320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.040125860,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.016919373,536524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.037740549,152786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00023523,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event0.0001111,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.002834185,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00081155,680262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.001231158,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0002133,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00371594,8640
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00422391,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001231,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001141,1600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__1.402023420,192262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.071323432,5281,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002231,3200
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0355231,462,752786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0131144,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00551933,6401,048,576
OBSERVER: personalizations_store_observer0.00562769,600524,288
OBSERVER: onelogin_saml0.001539173,992524,288
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,9200
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.002341456,584524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002131,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.036618,016,2007,864,320
BLOCK: formkey0.00121304,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003814,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002814,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002794,5200
BLOCK: root0.0004192,7840
BLOCK: head0.00051140,168262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012742,8800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002171,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011828,9600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011221,544262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031121,1120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002169,152262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002179,9680
BLOCK: top.links0.0003194,5840
BLOCK: store_language0.0003192,520262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002168,9360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003187,8400
BLOCK: steps_panel0.0002170,280262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00061223,464262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031114,8640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002168,3040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002162,248262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00171421,728262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002159,5440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002178,696524,288
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00271542,248262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00021911,7360
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00061205,936262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061243,944262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00091445,352262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003190,552262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121429,864262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004198,352262,144
BLOCK: sharelike-block-left-top0.00051135,6400
BLOCK: braintree_paypal.minicart0.00262794,760786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Braintree_Payments_Model_Paypal0.00082197,0960
BLOCK: gci_raygun_init0.0002173,3520
BLOCK: facebook_init0.0002175,7280
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00021136,824262,144
BLOCK: riskified.full.beacon0.00061133,4080
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00031178,320262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0002180,2160
BLOCK: left_menu0.0003187,496262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00581284,288262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00071267,896262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00511671,072524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00051158,712262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002171,8560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00071108,896262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003185,7280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.9439100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.00301392,448262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00233963,0880
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00113961,5280
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00142629,8560
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.9356116,549,24017,039,360
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00991830,496786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00153135,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002438128,824262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007195,0080
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/header.phtml0.019312,040,0882,359,296
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/template/links.phtml0.004911,065,6401,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Enterprise_Model_Sales_Quote0.0002154,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002116,9600
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006165,2160
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.01161888,8321,048,576
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.3956112,299,99212,845,056
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.009622,259,2162,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00288239,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_entity_attribute_set_load_before0.0001322,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_entity_attribute_set_load_after0.0001322,0400
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0029211,4000
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Catalog_Model_Product0.00061345,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00123104,920262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.047721,744,9441,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.047621,742,1041,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.021971,453,512786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.015613771,4720
OBSERVER: tax0.00167339,232262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcard0.00157351,552262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00197110,5760
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.277515,409,6645,505,024
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0029213,4400
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list/animation.phtml0.184515,091,9284,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0010426,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000163,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00836300,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0003419,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0003419,6880
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/category/leftmenu.phtml1.503411,281,992786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007259,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0005331,5600
CACHE_URL0.00261102,6640