Menu
Just Because
Filter
Encourage-Mint
Play

Encourage-Mint

Through The Years
Play

Through The Years

Cheers to You
Play

Cheers to You

Baby Clothesline
Play

Baby Clothesline

Congrats Pennant
Play

Congrats Pennant

String Story
Play

String Story

Welcome
Play

Welcome

You've Got This
Play

You've Got This

Thanks Doodle
Play

Thanks Doodle

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 43778048, emalloc: 43120808
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.0046100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011180,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00182361,152524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006011,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.023913,633,0643,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004156,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.010211,466,7841,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.014432122,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002362,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002362,2160
init_config_section:stores_giftcardshopb2c0.001712,1680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.009811,312,9681,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00621986,1441,048,576
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging0.0005258,696262,144
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00401596,400524,288
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00341454,088524,288
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00121201,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00021574,0240
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0005188,8720
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.00081160,768262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00301263,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003144,8960
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,5040
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0001121,4480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00241278,912262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.003383195,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001111,0000
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.9492100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.100914,841,9924,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005198,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.00341119,024262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008121,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00121101,9040
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.0089315127,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00131193,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.092613,949,0483,932,160
OBSERVER: enterprise_pbridge0.0002120,9600
OBSERVER: restrict_customer_access0.069811,040,0561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.06631537,776524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.06601441,936524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.06591438,464524,288
init_config_section:websites0.062611,7760
OBSERVER: log0.018111,998,5922,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004159,472262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0002125,9600
OBSERVER: secure_var_processing0.0002122,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0005198,608262,144
OBSERVER: personalizations_order_observer0.0005195,504262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.009011,602,3601,572,864
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.009011,599,3121,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00311427,968524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00781344500,176262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0020125209,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0004140,5680
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00241327,240524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.00091157,168262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00134326,728262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003141,5600
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.00212397,984524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.00151336,072524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00091238,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00081217,784262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.00063115,584262,144
OBSERVER: requirelogin0.0001113,8000
OBSERVER: studioforty9_recaptcha0.0004159,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00091169,424262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_search0.00091166,312262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.8472100
CORE::create_object_of::Chill8_Catalog_Model_Category0.00062233,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.002715,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003774,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001151,1760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1436245,006,8242,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00112138,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0010284200,4960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00811833305,5440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0655233,623,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000112325,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,6320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.041324905,704262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.013515373,368524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.033134562,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00023120,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event0.0001111,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.002530164,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00081155,680262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.001129157,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0002133,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00361594,8640
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.007328113,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001281,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001141,1600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__1.203328567,6160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.111128973,2803,407,872
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002281,5600
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0331281,480,024786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0127144,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00551933,8561,048,576
OBSERVER: personalizations_store_observer0.00562769,7361,048,576
OBSERVER: onelogin_saml0.001539174,056262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,9200
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.002341456,704524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.02011109,0800
layout/package_update: default0.0073128,3360
layout/db_update: default1.7998100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,2000
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.7983100
layout/db_update: STORE_giftcardshopb2c1.7972100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_gci_whitelabel1.7962100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.7951100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0038115,4080
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.7936100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.7926100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.7914100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.7905100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_281.7896100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.7885100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.036318,016,4808,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00121304,032262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003814,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002814,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002794,5200
BLOCK: root0.0004192,816262,144
BLOCK: head0.00051140,1760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012742,8800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002171,656262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011828,9840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011221,5280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031121,1280
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002169,1600
BLOCK: header0.0002179,952262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003194,5840
BLOCK: store_language0.0003192,5440
BLOCK: top.container0.0002168,944262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003187,8240
BLOCK: steps_panel0.0002170,2800
BLOCK: global_messages0.00061223,328262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031114,880262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002168,2880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002162,2000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00171421,576524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002159,5200
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002178,7360
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00271542,360524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00021911,7360
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00061205,968262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071243,976262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101445,448524,288
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003190,5520
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00131429,912524,288
BLOCK: head_rss0.0005198,3600
BLOCK: sharelike-block-left-top0.00051135,640262,144
BLOCK: braintree_paypal.minicart0.00282794,984786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Braintree_Payments_Model_Paypal0.00082197,040262,144
BLOCK: gci_raygun_init0.0002173,3520
BLOCK: facebook_init0.0002175,7200
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00021136,832262,144
BLOCK: riskified.full.beacon0.00061133,432262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00031178,3040
BLOCK: currency0.0002180,224262,144
BLOCK: left_menu0.0003187,4960
BLOCK: category.products0.00561284,640262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00071267,832262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00431671,168786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00051158,6720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002171,856262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00071108,8000
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003185,744262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.7496100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.00301392,496524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00233963,0480
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00113961,4880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00142629,8560
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.7407116,287,64816,515,072
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01251830,688786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00153135,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002438128,864262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006194,9760
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/header.phtml0.017212,038,4242,097,152
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/template/links.phtml0.004811,065,6961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Enterprise_Model_Sales_Quote0.0002154,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002116,9600
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006165,2240
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.00971887,104786,432
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.4296112,040,72812,320,768
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.009422,259,1442,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00298239,016262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Set0.0001106,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_entity_attribute_set_load_before0.0001372,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_entity_attribute_set_load_after0.0001372,2800
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0026211,4000
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Catalog_Model_Product0.00071655,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0008285,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.063722,044,1922,359,296
OBSERVER: review0.063622,041,3442,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001141,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.019851,470,672786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.019714850,288262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00165338,952262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcard0.00155351,744262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0014594,8960
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.294915,136,5044,194,304
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0032213,6640
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list/animation.phtml0.172814,659,6163,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0020957,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000163,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01299361,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0001920,7920
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/category/leftmenu.phtml1.273911,270,1361,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007259,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0005331,5920
CACHE_URL0.00311122,568262,144