Menu
Graduation
Filter
Bravo Postcard
Play

Bravo Postcard

Petal Envelope
Play

Petal Envelope

I Spy Animation
Play

I Spy Animation

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 43515904, emalloc: 43053872
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.1289100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011180,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00182361,152524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005911,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.024413,633,0643,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003156,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.011011,466,7841,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.011224718,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002362,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002362,2160
init_config_section:stores_giftcardshopb2c0.001712,1680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.009711,312,9681,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00621986,1441,048,576
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging0.0005258,696262,144
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00401596,400524,288
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00341454,088524,288
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00121201,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00021574,0240
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0005188,8720
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.00081160,768262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00311263,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004144,8960
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,5040
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0001121,4480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00261278,912262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002866194,600262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.0728100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.105714,841,5684,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005198,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.00491118,984262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0013121,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00141101,8560
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.006824197,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00141193,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.095713,948,7523,932,160
OBSERVER: enterprise_pbridge0.0002120,9360
OBSERVER: restrict_customer_access0.071011,039,8961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.06701537,600524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.06671441,760524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.06661438,288524,288
init_config_section:websites0.063011,7600
OBSERVER: log0.019611,998,5762,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004159,480262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0002125,9600
OBSERVER: secure_var_processing0.0002122,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0006198,592262,144
OBSERVER: personalizations_order_observer0.0005195,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.009611,602,3121,572,864
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.009611,599,2801,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00331427,960524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00661333498,608262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0019108206,920262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0004140,5440
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00281327,160524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.00101157,168262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00154326,776262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003141,5600
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.00212397,848524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.00161335,944524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00101238,736262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00081217,696262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.00063115,568262,144
OBSERVER: requirelogin0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: studioforty9_recaptcha0.0004159,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00101169,392262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_search0.00091166,280262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.9660100
CORE::create_object_of::Chill8_Catalog_Model_Category0.00051830,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001215,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002603,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0000119840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1093153,803,2244,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00112138,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0010284200,4560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00871859309,8320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0442142,095,328524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000215532,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,6320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.029115850,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.014011373,056262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.039831535,096524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00022718,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event0.0001111,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.002326142,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00081155,680262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.001230157,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0002133,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00371594,8640
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00412287,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001221,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001141,1600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__1.379222381,976262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.074622342,0001,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0001221,2720
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0406221,439,6081,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0159144,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00551933,6401,048,576
OBSERVER: personalizations_store_observer0.00562769,568524,288
OBSERVER: onelogin_saml0.001539173,984524,288
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,9200
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.002341456,568524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002131,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.037318,016,9207,864,320
BLOCK: formkey0.00121304,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003814,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002814,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002794,5200
BLOCK: root0.0004192,7840
BLOCK: head0.00051140,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012742,8800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002171,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011828,960262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011221,5280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031121,1120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002169,168262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002179,9840
BLOCK: top.links0.0003194,5840
BLOCK: store_language0.0003192,536262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002168,9200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003187,8400
BLOCK: steps_panel0.0002170,280262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00061223,472262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031114,8560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002168,3040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002162,256262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00171421,704262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002159,5200
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002178,720262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00281542,352524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00021911,7360
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00051205,936262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061244,016262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00091445,336262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003190,568262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121429,840262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004198,384262,144
BLOCK: sharelike-block-left-top0.00051135,6400
BLOCK: braintree_paypal.minicart0.00272794,944786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Braintree_Payments_Model_Paypal0.00072197,0960
BLOCK: gci_raygun_init0.0002173,3520
BLOCK: facebook_init0.0002175,7280
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00021136,832262,144
BLOCK: riskified.full.beacon0.00071133,4080
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00031178,328262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0002180,2160
BLOCK: left_menu0.0003187,496262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00661284,600262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00071267,928262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00491671,152524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00051158,648262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002171,8560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00071108,896262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003185,7280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.8909100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.00301392,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00233963,0880
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00113961,5280
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00142629,8560
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.8828116,327,43216,777,216
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01291829,864786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00153135,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002438128,816262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006194,9920
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/header.phtml0.019512,040,5042,097,152
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/template/links.phtml0.004911,065,7361,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Enterprise_Model_Sales_Quote0.0002154,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002116,9600
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006165,2400
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.01181889,128786,432
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.3921112,098,91213,107,200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.010722,259,0722,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00298239,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_entity_attribute_set_load_before0.0001311,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_entity_attribute_set_load_after0.0001311,9920
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0036211,4000
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Catalog_Model_Product0.00051138,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00123104,920262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.052321,691,8401,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.052221,688,9921,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.024261,430,3681,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.015610753,376262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00166338,680262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcard0.00156351,344262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00176103,4000
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.261815,210,6485,767,168
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0035213,4160
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list/animation.phtml0.151114,921,1845,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0007320,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000163,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00774286,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0002211,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0002211,1440
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/category/leftmenu.phtml1.450911,263,664524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007259,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0005331,6160
CACHE_URL0.0025196,1920