Menu
Congratulations
Filter
Bravo Postcard
Play

Bravo Postcard

I Spy Animation
Play

I Spy Animation

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 43515904, emalloc: 43013808
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.0604100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011180,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00182361,152524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006311,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.023813,632,9363,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003156,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.010411,466,7041,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.012126119,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002362,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002362,2160
init_config_section:stores_giftcardshopb2c0.001712,1680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.009611,313,0081,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00611986,2001,048,576
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging0.0005258,720262,144
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00401596,504524,288
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00331454,120524,288
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00121201,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00021574,0240
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0005188,8720
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.00081160,744262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00301263,256262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003144,8960
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,5040
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0001121,4480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00231278,920262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002864194,496262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.0050100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.102914,841,6484,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005198,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.00371119,008262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008121,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00111101,9040
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.0074255103,1120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00131193,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.094413,948,7683,932,160
OBSERVER: enterprise_pbridge0.0002120,9360
OBSERVER: restrict_customer_access0.069811,040,1121,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.06631537,712524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.06591441,880524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.06581438,408524,288
init_config_section:websites0.062711,7680
OBSERVER: log0.019911,998,4322,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004159,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0003125,9600
OBSERVER: secure_var_processing0.0002122,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0005198,592262,144
OBSERVER: personalizations_order_observer0.0005195,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.009011,602,1521,572,864
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.009011,599,1121,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00301427,944524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00831331498,368262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0018106206,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0004140,5600
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00251327,160524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.00091157,168262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00134326,720262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003141,5600
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.00212397,856524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.00151335,944524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00091238,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00081217,728262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.00063115,536262,144
OBSERVER: requirelogin0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: studioforty9_recaptcha0.0004159,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00101169,368262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_search0.00091166,256262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.9010100
CORE::create_object_of::Chill8_Catalog_Model_Category0.00051830,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001115,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002583,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0000119840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1271143,598,5204,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00112138,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0010284200,4880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.01681858309,6880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0490131,860,648524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000215532,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,6320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.031714841,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.014311373,192524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.042231529,504786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00022718,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event0.0001111,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.002226142,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00081155,680262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.001230157,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0002133,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00371594,8640
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00262183,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001211,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001141,1600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__1.240721350,3840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.128221236,464786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0001211,2240
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0413211,429,1281,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0138144,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00541933,4721,048,576
OBSERVER: personalizations_store_observer0.00562769,6321,048,576
OBSERVER: onelogin_saml0.001539174,000262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,9200
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.002241456,400524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.02131109,1280
layout/package_update: default0.0073128,3360
layout/db_update: default1.8590100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,2000
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.8573100
layout/db_update: STORE_giftcardshopb2c1.8561100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_gci_whitelabel1.8550100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.8539100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0041115,4080
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.8522100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.8511100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.8498100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.8488100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_301.8478100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.8467100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.128918,016,3768,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00121304,040262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003814,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002814,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002794,5200
BLOCK: root0.0004192,784262,144
BLOCK: head0.00051140,1760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012742,8800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002171,632262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011828,9600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011221,5280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031121,1280
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002169,1600
BLOCK: header0.0002179,960262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003194,5840
BLOCK: store_language0.0003192,5440
BLOCK: top.container0.0002168,952262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003187,8160
BLOCK: steps_panel0.0002170,2800
BLOCK: global_messages0.00061223,264262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031114,896262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002168,2880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002162,2000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181421,624524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002159,5200
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002178,7360
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00281542,456524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00021911,7360
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00061205,960262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061243,968262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00091445,416524,288
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003190,5520
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121429,824524,288
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004198,3600
BLOCK: sharelike-block-left-top0.00051135,680262,144
BLOCK: braintree_paypal.minicart0.00262794,936786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Braintree_Payments_Model_Paypal0.00082197,040262,144
BLOCK: gci_raygun_init0.0002173,3520
BLOCK: facebook_init0.0002175,7280
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00021136,824262,144
BLOCK: riskified.full.beacon0.00071133,392262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00031178,3200
BLOCK: currency0.0002180,216262,144
BLOCK: left_menu0.0003187,4960
BLOCK: category.products0.09621284,640262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00081267,792262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00681671,256786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00061158,6720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002171,856262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00071108,8000
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003185,736262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.7149100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.00311392,472524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00233963,0480
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00113961,4880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00132629,8560
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.7069116,212,92816,515,072
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01281830,600786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00163135,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002438128,808262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007194,9840
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/header.phtml0.026512,038,2482,097,152
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/template/links.phtml0.004911,065,6321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Enterprise_Model_Sales_Quote0.0002154,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002116,9600
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006165,2240
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.01891886,992786,432
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.4129111,988,89613,107,200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.026622,259,1442,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00298238,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_entity_attribute_set_load_before0.0001301,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_entity_attribute_set_load_after0.0001301,9440
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0117211,4000
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Catalog_Model_Product0.00051035,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00123104,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.079421,631,9281,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.079321,629,0561,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.027161,419,9361,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.01219735,872262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00166338,696262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcard0.00156351,360262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00166103,4320
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.190815,104,3845,505,024
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0029213,4320
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list/animation.phtml0.109114,845,3205,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005214,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000163,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00543274,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0002211,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0002211,1440
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/category/leftmenu.phtml1.247211,262,984524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007259,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0005331,6000
CACHE_URL0.0023191,7440