Menu
Holiday
Filter
Snow Globe
Play

Snow Globe

Igloo Penguins
Play

Igloo Penguins

Christmas Birds
Play

Christmas Birds

Holiday Workshop
Play

Holiday Workshop

Merry & Bright Postcard
Play

Merry & Bright Postcard

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 44040192, emalloc: 43339688
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.1400100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011180,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00182361,184524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006011,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.024413,632,8883,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003156,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.010811,466,7201,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.011625318,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002342,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002342,1200
init_config_section:stores_giftcardshopb2c0.001712,1680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.009811,312,9361,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00621986,1121,048,576
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging0.0005258,672262,144
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00411596,416524,288
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00341454,040524,288
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00121201,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00021574,0240
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0005188,8720
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.00081160,768262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00311263,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004144,8960
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,5040
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0001121,4480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00261278,936262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002967194,640262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.0835100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.103614,841,5044,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005198,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.00371118,976262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0009121,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00131101,9040
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.007124799,8800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00131193,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.094813,948,6323,932,160
OBSERVER: enterprise_pbridge0.0002120,9680
OBSERVER: restrict_customer_access0.070611,040,0961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.06681537,704524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.06651441,872524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.06641438,400524,288
init_config_section:websites0.062911,7600
OBSERVER: log0.019211,998,2882,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004159,416262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0002125,9600
OBSERVER: secure_var_processing0.0002122,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0006198,592262,144
OBSERVER: personalizations_order_observer0.0005195,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.009311,602,0881,572,864
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.009211,599,0561,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00311427,936524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00631337499,152262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0019109207,048262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0004140,5440
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00261327,152524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.00091157,176262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00134326,680262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003141,5600
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.00222397,896524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.00171335,992524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00091238,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00081217,752262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.00073115,568262,144
OBSERVER: requirelogin0.0001113,8000
OBSERVER: studioforty9_recaptcha0.0004159,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00101169,368262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_search0.00091166,256262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.9789100
CORE::create_object_of::Chill8_Catalog_Model_Category0.00051629,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001115,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002613,4000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1204154,227,5845,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00112138,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0010284200,5120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00841861310,1200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0484142,556,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000215532,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,6320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.037215866,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.01029373,056524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.033229558,904786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00022516,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event0.0001111,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.002124132,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00081155,680262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.001230157,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0002133,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00371594,8640
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00572496,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001241,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001141,1600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__1.393924445,080262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.084724565,6562,097,152
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002241,3680
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0378241,463,728786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0146144,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00551933,7521,048,576
OBSERVER: personalizations_store_observer0.00562769,720786,432
OBSERVER: onelogin_saml0.001539174,008262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,8720
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.002341456,672524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002131,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.036718,016,8807,864,320
BLOCK: formkey0.00121304,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003814,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002814,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002794,5200
BLOCK: root0.0004192,7840
BLOCK: head0.00051140,168262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012742,8800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002171,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011828,9600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011221,5280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031121,1120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002169,144262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002179,9840
BLOCK: top.links0.0003194,5840
BLOCK: store_language0.0003192,560262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002168,9600
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003187,8400
BLOCK: steps_panel0.0002170,288262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00061223,464262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031114,8640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002168,3040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002162,248262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00171421,648262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002159,5440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002178,736524,288
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00271542,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00021911,7360
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00051205,936262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071243,960262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00091445,256262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003190,568262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121429,944262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004198,328262,144
BLOCK: sharelike-block-left-top0.00051135,6400
BLOCK: braintree_paypal.minicart0.00262794,8961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Braintree_Payments_Model_Paypal0.00072197,096262,144
BLOCK: gci_raygun_init0.0002173,3520
BLOCK: facebook_init0.0002175,7280
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00031136,824262,144
BLOCK: riskified.full.beacon0.00061133,4080
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00031178,320262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0002180,2160
BLOCK: left_menu0.0003187,496262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00631284,592262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00071267,872262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00451671,264524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00051158,664262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002171,8560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00071108,832262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003185,7280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.9050100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.00311392,504262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00233963,0640
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00113961,5040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00142629,8560
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.8967116,603,04817,039,360
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01301829,960786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00163135,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002438128,816262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006195,0080
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/header.phtml0.018312,038,6642,359,296
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/template/links.phtml0.004811,065,5761,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Enterprise_Model_Sales_Quote0.0002154,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002116,9600
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006165,2240
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.01081887,4641,048,576
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.4109112,378,71213,107,200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.009922,259,1682,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00298239,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_entity_attribute_set_load_before0.0001332,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_entity_attribute_set_load_after0.0001332,0880
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0031211,4000
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Catalog_Model_Product0.00071345,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00123104,920262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.051221,682,1281,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.051121,679,2561,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001109360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.022761,454,392786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.018212795,7760
OBSERVER: tax0.00166338,984262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcard0.00156351,896262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00186103,4960
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.287315,619,0646,029,312
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0033213,4320
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list/animation.phtml0.176815,263,0405,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0013532,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000163,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01046311,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0001511,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_add_is_active_filter0.0001120,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0002211,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0002211,1440
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/category/leftmenu.phtml1.446811,257,552524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007259,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0005331,5600
CACHE_URL0.00261103,5200