Menu
Birthday
Filter
Blue Present
Play

Blue Present

Birthday Mission
Play

Birthday Mission

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 42729472, emalloc: 42313872
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.9440100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011180,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00182361,184524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006011,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.025013,633,2003,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003156,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.011111,466,8401,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.011623517,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002301,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002301,9280
init_config_section:stores_giftcardshopb2c0.001712,1760
mage::app::init_front_controller0.010411,312,8801,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00671986,0321,048,576
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging0.0005258,672262,144
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00431596,336524,288
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00371454,072524,288
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00131201,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00031574,0240
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0005188,8720
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.00081160,768262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00311263,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004144,8960
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,5040
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0002121,4480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00271278,928262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002960194,320262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.8857100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.105714,841,4004,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006198,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.00391119,016262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0010121,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00151101,9280
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.007222992,7200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00141193,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.096313,948,5603,932,160
OBSERVER: enterprise_pbridge0.0002120,9600
OBSERVER: restrict_customer_access0.071511,040,0241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.06741537,688524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.06701441,856524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.06691438,384524,288
init_config_section:websites0.063211,7600
OBSERVER: log0.019911,998,4082,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004159,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0003125,9600
OBSERVER: secure_var_processing0.0002122,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0006198,616262,144
OBSERVER: personalizations_order_observer0.0005195,512262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.009811,602,1601,572,864
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.009811,599,1281,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00331427,864524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00681330498,208262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0019102206,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0004140,5600
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00281327,168524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.00101157,184262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00144326,720262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003141,5600
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.00212397,760524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.00161335,848524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00101238,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00081217,592262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.00063115,552262,144
OBSERVER: requirelogin0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: studioforty9_recaptcha0.0004159,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00101169,312262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_search0.00101166,200262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.7789100
CORE::create_object_of::Chill8_Catalog_Model_Category0.00051629,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001215,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002543,0640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0796113,303,3923,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00122138,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0010284200,4800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00861826304,5360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0332101,507,544262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000112325,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,6320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.020111838,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.01119373,048524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.033728525,072786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00022516,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event0.0001111,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.002324132,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00091155,680262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.001229157,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0002133,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00391594,8640
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00302183,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001211,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001141,1600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__1.284721343,432262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.057721237,032786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002211,2240
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0367211,415,4241,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0153144,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00571933,8081,048,576
OBSERVER: personalizations_store_observer0.00582769,6001,048,576
OBSERVER: onelogin_saml0.001639174,016262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,8720
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.002441456,824524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.02211109,1040
layout/package_update: default0.0073128,3360
layout/db_update: default1.7348100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,2000
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.7328100
layout/db_update: STORE_giftcardshopb2c1.7316100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_gci_whitelabel1.7304100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.7292100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0042115,4080
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.7275100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.7263100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.7251100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.7240100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_321.7228100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.7216100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.039518,016,7448,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00131304,088262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003814,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002814,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002794,5200
BLOCK: root0.0004192,776262,144
BLOCK: head0.00051140,1760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012742,8800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002171,640262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011828,9840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011221,5280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031121,1280
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002169,1600
BLOCK: header0.0003179,944262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003194,5840
BLOCK: store_language0.0003192,5440
BLOCK: top.container0.0002168,976262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003187,8320
BLOCK: steps_panel0.0002170,2800
BLOCK: global_messages0.00061223,296262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031114,888262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002168,2880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002162,2000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181421,608524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002159,5200
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002178,7360
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00301542,376524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00021911,7360
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00061205,960262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071243,968262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00091445,432524,288
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003190,5520
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121429,944524,288
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004198,3600
BLOCK: sharelike-block-left-top0.00051135,640262,144
BLOCK: braintree_paypal.minicart0.00282795,088786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Braintree_Payments_Model_Paypal0.00082197,128262,144
BLOCK: gci_raygun_init0.0002173,3520
BLOCK: facebook_init0.0002175,7280
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00031136,840262,144
BLOCK: riskified.full.beacon0.00071133,408262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00031178,3200
BLOCK: currency0.0002180,240262,144
BLOCK: left_menu0.0003187,4960
BLOCK: category.products0.00721284,672262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00081267,832262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00521671,224786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00061158,6640
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002171,864262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00081108,8000
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003185,736262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.6791100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.00321392,480524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00243963,0800
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00123961,5200
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00142629,8560
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.6708115,513,46415,728,640
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01021830,528786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00163135,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002538128,824262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007194,9840
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/header.phtml0.019412,038,4642,097,152
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/template/links.phtml0.005211,065,6321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Enterprise_Model_Sales_Quote0.0002154,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002116,9600
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006165,2240
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.01121887,200786,432
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.2864111,294,97611,534,336
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.010122,259,1122,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00338238,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_entity_attribute_set_load_before0.0002301,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_entity_attribute_set_load_after0.0001301,9440
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0034211,4000
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Catalog_Model_Product0.0006931,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0009285,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.043221,632,3601,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.043121,629,5281,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.021051,406,4161,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.01207734,040524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00185338,4400
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcard0.00165351,256262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0018594,6400
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.163614,410,8403,932,160
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0033213,4320
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list/animation.phtml0.071814,151,7203,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0006214,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000163,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00512273,6000
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/category/leftmenu.phtml1.347011,257,6641,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007259,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0005331,5920
CACHE_URL0.0023190,8560