Menu
Back To School
Filter
Back To Campus
Play

Back To Campus

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 42991616, emalloc: 42120640
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.0240100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011180,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00182361,152524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005911,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.024313,633,0643,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003156,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.010811,466,7841,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.009620516,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002301,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002301,9280
init_config_section:stores_giftcardshopb2c0.001712,1680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.009811,312,9681,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00621986,1441,048,576
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging0.0005258,696262,144
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00401596,400524,288
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00341454,088524,288
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00121201,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00031574,0240
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0005188,8720
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.00081160,768262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00311263,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004144,8960
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,5040
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0001121,4480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00381278,912262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002658194,256262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.9667100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.107414,841,3604,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005198,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.00391118,976262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0010121,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00141101,9040
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.005819980,7040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00141193,304262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.098313,948,5043,932,160
OBSERVER: enterprise_pbridge0.0002120,9360
OBSERVER: restrict_customer_access0.074811,039,8801,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.07101537,640524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.07071441,784524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.07061438,312524,288
init_config_section:websites0.067011,7680
OBSERVER: log0.018611,998,2802,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004159,448262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0003125,9600
OBSERVER: secure_var_processing0.0002122,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0005198,624262,144
OBSERVER: personalizations_order_observer0.0005195,520262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.009211,601,9921,572,864
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.009111,598,9441,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00311427,896524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00641328498,000262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0018100205,872262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0004140,5680
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00251327,104524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.00091157,160262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00144326,800262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003141,5600
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.00212397,904524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.00161335,992524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00101238,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00081217,760262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.00063115,552262,144
OBSERVER: requirelogin0.0001113,8000
OBSERVER: studioforty9_recaptcha0.0004159,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00091169,368262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_search0.00091166,256262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.8582100
CORE::create_object_of::Chill8_Catalog_Model_Category0.00051629,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001115,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002522,9680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0682103,095,5923,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00112138,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0010284200,4960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00811825304,3920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.027391,271,264524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000112325,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,6320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.015710833,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.01319372,944262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.039828515,800524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00022516,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event0.0001111,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.002224132,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00091155,680262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.001229157,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0002133,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00371594,8640
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00192078,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001201,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001141,1600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__1.389820311,816262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.048120129,840524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0001201,1760
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0386201,401,7121,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0197144,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00551933,5361,048,576
OBSERVER: personalizations_store_observer0.00562769,672524,288
OBSERVER: onelogin_saml0.001539174,048524,288
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,9200
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.002341456,472524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002131,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.036818,017,0087,864,320
BLOCK: formkey0.00121304,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003814,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002814,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002794,5200
BLOCK: root0.0004192,7840
BLOCK: head0.00051140,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012742,8800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002171,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011828,9600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011221,544262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031121,1120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002169,152262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002179,9840
BLOCK: top.links0.0003194,5840
BLOCK: store_language0.0003192,536262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002168,9600
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003187,8400
BLOCK: steps_panel0.0002170,288262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00061223,480262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031114,8640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002168,3040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002162,248262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00171421,632262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002159,5200
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002178,728262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00281542,440524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00021911,7360
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00051205,936262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061244,000262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00091445,344262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003190,584262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121429,904262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004198,400262,144
BLOCK: sharelike-block-left-top0.00051135,6400
BLOCK: braintree_paypal.minicart0.00262794,792786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Braintree_Payments_Model_Paypal0.00072197,0880
BLOCK: gci_raygun_init0.0002173,3520
BLOCK: facebook_init0.0002175,7280
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00021136,824262,144
BLOCK: riskified.full.beacon0.00061133,4080
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00031178,320262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0002180,2160
BLOCK: left_menu0.0003187,520262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00611284,648262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00071267,864262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00491671,144524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00051158,728262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002171,8560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00071108,856262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003185,7280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.7845100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.00301392,512262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00243963,0640
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00113961,5040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00142629,8560
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.7767115,401,91215,728,640
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01251830,120786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00153135,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002438128,864262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007194,9920
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/header.phtml0.021912,038,8242,359,296
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/template/links.phtml0.005011,065,5761,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Enterprise_Model_Sales_Quote0.0002154,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002116,9600
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006165,2160
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.01421887,6321,048,576
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.2527111,184,49611,272,192
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.009922,259,1362,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00298239,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_entity_attribute_set_load_before0.0001291,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_entity_attribute_set_load_after0.0001291,8960
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0031211,4000
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Catalog_Model_Product0.0004828,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0009285,728262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.038021,571,0241,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.037921,568,1521,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.018751,392,7521,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.00896717,1840
OBSERVER: tax0.00165338,344262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcard0.00155351,128524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0014594,6080
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.136514,302,7444,194,304
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0033213,4240
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list/animation.phtml0.053814,076,8083,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000163,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00321261,1920
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/category/leftmenu.phtml1.482011,258,7201,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007259,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0005331,5920
CACHE_URL0.0022186,800262,144