Menu
Baby
Filter
Baby Balloons
Play

Baby Balloons

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 43515904, emalloc: 42834688
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.8783100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011180,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00182361,184524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005911,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.024213,633,2003,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003156,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.010711,466,8401,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.011123918,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002342,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002342,1200
init_config_section:stores_giftcardshopb2c0.001712,1760
mage::app::init_front_controller0.009811,312,7841,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00621985,9841,048,576
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging0.0005258,656262,144
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00401596,304524,288
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00341454,040524,288
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00121201,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00031574,0240
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0005188,8720
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.00081160,744262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00311263,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004144,8960
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,5040
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0002121,4480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00251278,920262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002759194,304262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.8224100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.106114,841,8884,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005198,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.00371119,008262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0009121,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00131101,9040
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.006823394,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00131193,368262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.097413,948,9603,932,160
OBSERVER: enterprise_pbridge0.0002120,9600
OBSERVER: restrict_customer_access0.070211,040,2001,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.06631537,808524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.06601441,952524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.06591438,480524,288
init_config_section:websites0.062311,7600
OBSERVER: log0.022411,998,4642,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004159,432262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0002125,9600
OBSERVER: secure_var_processing0.0002122,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0006198,632262,144
OBSERVER: personalizations_order_observer0.0005195,528262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.010711,602,2161,572,864
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.010611,599,1761,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00411427,888524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00931326497,696262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0019101206,016262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0004140,5520
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00301327,240524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.00091157,216262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00134326,792262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003141,5600
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.00212397,872524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.00161335,960524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00101238,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00081217,712262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.00063115,544262,144
OBSERVER: requirelogin0.0001113,8000
OBSERVER: studioforty9_recaptcha0.0004159,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00101169,384262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_search0.00091166,272262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.7153100
CORE::create_object_of::Chill8_Catalog_Model_Category0.00051629,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.003015,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002533,0160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0800113,221,3603,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00122138,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0010284200,5200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00831832305,6080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0328101,394,928524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000113227,6160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.020011871,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.01089373,032262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.033529521,592786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00022516,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event0.0001111,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.002124132,032262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00091155,656262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.001230157,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0002133,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00371594,8640
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00192078,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001201,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001141,1600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__1.239820318,672262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.046620116,128524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0001201,1760
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0364201,417,4001,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0147144,504262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00561933,640786,432
OBSERVER: personalizations_store_observer0.00562769,696524,288
OBSERVER: onelogin_saml0.001539174,008524,288
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,9200
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.002341456,456262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.02241109,080524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0073128,336262,144
layout/db_update: default1.6661100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,2000
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.6643100
layout/db_update: STORE_giftcardshopb2c1.6631100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_gci_whitelabel1.6618100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.6606100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0043115,4080
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.6590100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.6577100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.6565100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.6553100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_961.6542100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.6529100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.037218,016,3767,864,320
BLOCK: formkey0.00121304,104262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003814,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002814,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002794,5200
BLOCK: root0.0004192,792262,144
BLOCK: head0.00051140,1760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012742,8800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002171,6320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011828,9600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011221,528262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031121,1280
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002169,1600
BLOCK: header0.0002179,952262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003194,5840
BLOCK: store_language0.0003192,5440
BLOCK: top.container0.0002168,952262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003187,8240
BLOCK: steps_panel0.0002170,2800
BLOCK: global_messages0.00061223,304262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031114,880262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002168,2880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002162,2000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00171421,552524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002159,5200
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002178,7360
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00281542,376524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00021911,7360
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00061205,976262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061243,968262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00091445,416524,288
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003190,5520
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121429,896524,288
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004198,3600
BLOCK: sharelike-block-left-top0.00051135,688262,144
BLOCK: braintree_paypal.minicart0.00262795,008786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Braintree_Payments_Model_Paypal0.00072197,152262,144
BLOCK: gci_raygun_init0.0002173,3520
BLOCK: facebook_init0.0002175,7280
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00021136,824262,144
BLOCK: riskified.full.beacon0.00071133,432262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00031178,3200
BLOCK: currency0.0002180,248262,144
BLOCK: left_menu0.0003187,4960
BLOCK: category.products0.00631284,304262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00071267,856262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00491671,328786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00051158,6720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002171,880262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00071108,8000
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003185,7280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.6128100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.00311392,424262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00243963,048262,144
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00113961,488262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00142629,8560
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.6048116,046,71216,252,928
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01271830,872786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00153034,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002538128,824262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007194,9680
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/header.phtml0.018912,043,8322,097,152
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/template/links.phtml0.005211,065,6961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Enterprise_Model_Sales_Quote0.0002154,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002116,9600
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006165,2240
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.01101892,512786,432
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.2670111,818,91212,058,624
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.009722,259,1282,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00308238,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_entity_attribute_set_load_before0.0001291,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_entity_attribute_set_load_after0.0001291,880262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0032211,4160
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Catalog_Model_Product0.0004931,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0009285,728262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.038221,566,3841,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.038121,563,5361,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.021461,408,2641,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.01118719,984524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00166338,624262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcard0.00156351,312262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00176103,4160
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.161414,938,1604,718,592
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0033213,4160
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list/animation.phtml0.076214,720,4404,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000153,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00412262,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0002211,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0002211,1440
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/category/leftmenu.phtml1.298711,264,0241,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007259,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0005331,5920
CACHE_URL0.0022186,5680