Menu
Anniversary
Filter
Foxes
Play

Foxes

Love Garden
Play

Love Garden

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 43515904, emalloc: 42932752
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.0934100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011180,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00182361,152524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006011,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.024613,633,0643,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004156,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.011011,466,7841,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.011926119,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002442,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002442,6000
init_config_section:stores_giftcardshopb2c0.001712,1680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.009811,312,9681,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00621986,1441,048,576
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging0.0005258,696262,144
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00401596,400524,288
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00341454,088524,288
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00121201,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00021574,0240
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0005188,8720
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.00081160,768262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00301263,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004144,8960
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,5040
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0001121,4480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00331278,912262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.003071194,912262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001111,0000
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.0363100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.103114,841,9924,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005198,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.00371119,024262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0009121,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00131101,9040
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.0073255103,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00141193,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.094513,949,0483,932,160
OBSERVER: enterprise_pbridge0.0002120,9600
OBSERVER: restrict_customer_access0.070111,040,0561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.06631537,776524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.06601441,936524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.06591438,464524,288
init_config_section:websites0.062411,7760
OBSERVER: log0.019611,998,5922,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004159,472262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0002125,9600
OBSERVER: secure_var_processing0.0002122,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0005198,608262,144
OBSERVER: personalizations_order_observer0.0005195,504262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.009211,602,3601,572,864
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.009111,599,3121,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00311427,968524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00631330498,272262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0019113207,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0004140,5680
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00251327,240524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.00091157,168262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00144326,728262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003141,5600
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.00212397,984524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.00161336,072524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00101238,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00081217,784262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.00063115,584262,144
OBSERVER: requirelogin0.0001113,8000
OBSERVER: studioforty9_recaptcha0.0004159,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00101169,424262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_search0.00091166,312262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.9321100
CORE::create_object_of::Chill8_Catalog_Model_Category0.00062233,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001115,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002653,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001151,1760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1190193,847,1683,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00122138,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0010284200,4640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00841834305,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0587182,297,024524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000213227,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,6320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.028419855,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.015715373,320262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.045936534,920524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00023120,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event0.0001111,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.002530164,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00081155,656262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.001231158,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0002133,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00371594,8640
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00272182,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001211,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001141,1600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__1.380121356,752262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.067521196,640262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0001211,2240
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0493211,440,7841,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0147144,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00541933,5361,048,576
OBSERVER: personalizations_store_observer0.00572769,552524,288
OBSERVER: onelogin_saml0.001539174,008786,432
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,8880
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.002341456,496262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002131,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.037418,016,6327,864,320
BLOCK: formkey0.00121304,192262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003814,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002814,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002794,5200
BLOCK: root0.0004192,7840
BLOCK: head0.00051140,176262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012742,8800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002171,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011828,9600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011221,5280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031121,1120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002169,176262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002179,9840
BLOCK: top.links0.0003194,5840
BLOCK: store_language0.0003192,552262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002168,9600
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003187,8400
BLOCK: steps_panel0.0002170,280262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00061223,4640
BLOCK: footer0.00031114,8640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002168,3040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002162,248262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00171421,656262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002159,5200
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002178,752262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00281542,424524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00021911,7360
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00061205,936262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061243,944262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00091445,344262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003190,552262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121429,872262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004198,352524,288
BLOCK: sharelike-block-left-top0.00051135,6240
BLOCK: braintree_paypal.minicart0.00262794,888524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Braintree_Payments_Model_Paypal0.00082197,0960
BLOCK: gci_raygun_init0.0002173,3520
BLOCK: facebook_init0.0002175,7280
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00021136,824262,144
BLOCK: riskified.full.beacon0.00061133,4080
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00041178,344262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004180,2160
BLOCK: left_menu0.0003187,496262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00641284,344262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00071267,888262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00461671,288524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00061158,664262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002171,8560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00071108,816262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003185,7280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.8585100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.00311392,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00243963,0640
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00113961,5040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00142629,8560
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.8504116,213,83216,515,072
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01001830,480786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00153135,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002438128,832262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007194,9520
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/header.phtml0.018112,042,8962,359,296
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/template/links.phtml0.005011,065,8161,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Enterprise_Model_Sales_Quote0.0002154,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002116,9600
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006165,2160
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.01041891,4641,048,576
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.3499111,971,34411,796,480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.009622,259,1442,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00298239,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_entity_attribute_set_load_before0.0001301,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_entity_attribute_set_load_after0.0001301,9440
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0031211,4000
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Catalog_Model_Product0.00051138,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0009285,736262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.066921,615,4561,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.066921,612,6081,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.034271,431,6481,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.017311726,000262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00167338,672524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcard0.00157351,512262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00187110,5760
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.209715,087,7044,718,592
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0039213,440262,144
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list/animation.phtml0.113414,841,5204,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005214,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000153,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00524263,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0003419,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0003419,6880
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/category/leftmenu.phtml1.464811,277,4081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007259,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0005331,5920
CACHE_URL0.0023192,680262,144