Menu
Occasions
Filter
Singing Birthday Cake
Play

Singing Birthday Cake

Back To Campus
Play

Back To Campus

Snow Globe
Play

Snow Globe

Papa Bear
Play

Papa Bear

Igloo Penguins
Play

Igloo Penguins

Christmas Birds
Play

Christmas Birds

OMG Mom
Play

OMG Mom

Blue Present
Play

Blue Present

Holiday Workshop
Play

Holiday Workshop

My Hero
Play

My Hero

Birthday Mission
Play

Birthday Mission

Encourage-Mint
Play

Encourage-Mint

Through The Years
Play

Through The Years

Cheers to You
Play

Cheers to You

Thanks a Bunch
Play

Thanks a Bunch

Licornes du Père Noël
Play

Licornes du Père Noël

Bravo Postcard
Play

Bravo Postcard

Petal Envelope
Play

Petal Envelope

You're The Best
Play

You're The Best

I Spy Animation
Play

I Spy Animation

Polar Bear
Play

Polar Bear

Baby Balloons
Play

Baby Balloons

Foxes
Play

Foxes

Life Saver
Play

Life Saver

Love Garden
Play

Love Garden

Chats en Motoneige
Play

Chats en Motoneige

Birthday Balloons
Play

Birthday Balloons

Licornes Dansantes
Play

Licornes Dansantes

Just For You
Play

Just For You

You Nailed It
Play

You Nailed It

Trophy
Play

Trophy

Birthday Candles
Play

Birthday Candles

Baby Clothesline
Play

Baby Clothesline

Congrats Pennant
Play

Congrats Pennant

Merry & Bright Postcard
Play

Merry & Bright Postcard

String Story
Play

String Story

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 48496640, emalloc: 47833952
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.2613100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011180,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00182361,192524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005911,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.024713,632,9443,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003156,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.011111,466,6721,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.031770440,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00051186,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.00061186,1520
init_config_section:stores_giftcardshopb2c0.001712,1760
mage::app::init_front_controller0.009711,312,8961,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00621986,1041,048,576
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging0.0005258,664262,144
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00401596,424524,288
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00341454,112524,288
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00121201,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00021574,0240
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0005188,8720
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.00081160,760262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00301263,256262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003144,8960
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,5040
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0001121,4480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00391278,960262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0060178199,984262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001181,3520
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.2038100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.104314,841,2484,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005198,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.00481118,976262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0011121,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191101,9040
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.0193698281,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00131193,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.093913,948,4883,932,160
OBSERVER: enterprise_pbridge0.0002120,9680
OBSERVER: restrict_customer_access0.070111,039,9361,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.06641537,656524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.06611441,800524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.06601438,328524,288
init_config_section:websites0.062611,7600
OBSERVER: log0.019111,998,3122,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004159,432262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0002125,9600
OBSERVER: secure_var_processing0.0002122,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0005198,624262,144
OBSERVER: personalizations_order_observer0.0005195,520262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.009311,602,1201,572,864
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.009311,599,0881,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00331427,824524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00691399507,592262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0027216221,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0004140,5440
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00261327,152524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.00091157,152262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00134326,704262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003141,5600
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.00212397,856524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.00151335,952524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00091238,736262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00081217,696262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.00063115,560262,144
OBSERVER: requirelogin0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: studioforty9_recaptcha0.0004159,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00101169,288262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_search0.00091166,176262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view3.0984100
CORE::create_object_of::Chill8_Catalog_Model_Category0.00094045,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001315,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00061728,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001332,0400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.60748514,062,7922,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00112138,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0010284200,4960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00911892314,5840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.28158414,736,4881,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000215532,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,6320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.2256851,141,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.034533374,064262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.075668766,480524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00034932,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event0.0001111,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.003948261,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00081155,656262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.001445160,040262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0002133,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00381595,3600
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.034855233,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002553,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001141,1600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__1.2584551,508,3120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.3671553,787,98410,223,616
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0006552,8640
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0798551,927,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0167144,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00541933,6081,048,576
OBSERVER: personalizations_store_observer0.00562769,648786,432
OBSERVER: onelogin_saml0.001435173,144262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,8720
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.002237456,048524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002130,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.035618,006,0327,864,320
BLOCK: formkey0.00121304,304262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003814,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002814,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002794,5200
BLOCK: root0.0004192,7840
BLOCK: head0.00051140,168262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012742,8800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002171,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011828,9600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011221,5280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031121,1120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002169,144262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002179,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0003194,5760
BLOCK: store_language0.0003192,496262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002168,9600
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003187,8400
BLOCK: steps_panel0.0002170,280262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00061223,4640
BLOCK: footer0.00031114,8640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002168,3040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002162,264262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00171421,592262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002159,5440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002178,752262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00271542,392524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00021911,7360
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00051205,936262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061243,968262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00091446,568262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00031176,632262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003190,5520
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121429,824524,288
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004198,3600
BLOCK: sharelike-block-left-top0.00051135,6640
BLOCK: braintree_paypal.minicart0.00262794,960786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Braintree_Payments_Model_Paypal0.00072197,064262,144
BLOCK: gci_raygun_init0.0002173,3520
BLOCK: facebook_init0.0002175,728262,144
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00021136,8240
BLOCK: riskified.full.beacon0.00061133,360262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0002180,2720
BLOCK: left_menu0.0003187,528262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00511274,368262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00071267,784262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00481671,168524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00061158,656262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002171,8560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00071108,848262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003185,7280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render3.0244100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.00301392,504524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00213562,8560
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00103560,9440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00132225,6320
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/2columns-left.phtml3.0126120,974,47221,757,952
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01261829,952524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00153135,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002334128,656262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007194,9600
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/header.phtml0.018312,048,3602,097,152
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/template/links.phtml0.004911,065,6001,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Enterprise_Model_Sales_Quote0.0002154,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002116,9600
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006165,1280
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.01081897,2321,048,576
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.0000148080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001141,1440
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.5703116,597,44817,039,360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.009822,259,1762,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00298239,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Set0.00033723,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_entity_attribute_set_load_before0.0002643,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_entity_attribute_set_load_after0.0002643,5760
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0034211,4000
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Catalog_Model_Product0.002759205,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00123104,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.183623,606,0647,340,032
OBSERVER: review0.183523,603,1767,340,032
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002412,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0611211,917,120262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.0930731,221,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Status0.00022214,4560
OBSERVER: tax0.002021340,7920
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcard0.001921353,7200
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.005021211,5920
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list.phtml1.301419,639,2004,456,448
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list/animation.phtml1.018418,343,0483,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00023620,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.00083610,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.008236225,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0002523,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000163,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.069252588,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00032659,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.001432139,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Option_Value0.00023220,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.001332139,4720
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/category/leftmenu.phtml1.403511,332,4881,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0008261,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0005331,5440
CACHE_URL0.00611241,664262,144