Menu
Occasions
Filter
Viewing: All
  1. 1
  2. 2
Singing Birthday Cake
Play

Singing Birthday Cake

Back To Campus
Play

Back To Campus

Snow Globe
Play

Snow Globe

Papa Bear
Play

Papa Bear

Igloo Penguins
Play

Igloo Penguins

Christmas Birds
Play

Christmas Birds

OMG Mom
Play

OMG Mom

Blue Present
Play

Blue Present

Holiday Workshop
Play

Holiday Workshop

My Hero
Play

My Hero

Birthday Mission
Play

Birthday Mission

Encourage-Mint
Play

Encourage-Mint

Through The Years
Play

Through The Years

Cheers to You
Play

Cheers to You

Thanks a Bunch
Play

Thanks a Bunch

Licornes du Père Noël
Play

Licornes du Père Noël

Bravo Postcard
Play

Bravo Postcard

Petal Envelope
Play

Petal Envelope

You're The Best
Play

You're The Best

I Spy Animation
Play

I Spy Animation

Polar Bear
Play

Polar Bear

Baby Balloons
Play

Baby Balloons

Foxes
Play

Foxes

Life Saver
Play

Life Saver

Love Garden
Play

Love Garden

Chats en Motoneige
Play

Chats en Motoneige

Birthday Balloons
Play

Birthday Balloons

Licornes Dansantes
Play

Licornes Dansantes

Just For You
Play

Just For You

You Nailed It
Play

You Nailed It

Trophy
Play

Trophy

Birthday Candles
Play

Birthday Candles

Viewing: All
  1. 1
  2. 2
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 47972352, emalloc: 47250424
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.0689100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011180,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00182361,136524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005911,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.024813,633,1043,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003156,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.011511,466,7841,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.029465638,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00051125,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.00061125,8560
init_config_section:stores_giftcardshopb2c0.001712,1680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.009711,312,8881,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00621986,1121,048,576
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging0.0005258,712262,144
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00401596,432524,288
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00341454,088524,288
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00121201,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00021574,0240
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0005188,8720
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.00081160,744262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00301263,240262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003144,8960
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,5040
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0001121,4480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00261278,736262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0057166199,416262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001171,3040
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.0126100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.104114,841,4964,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005198,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.00401118,976262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0011121,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00141101,9040
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.0180650262,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00131193,400262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.095013,948,6003,932,160
OBSERVER: enterprise_pbridge0.0002120,9680
OBSERVER: restrict_customer_access0.069711,039,9681,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.06601537,656524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.06561441,816524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.06561438,344524,288
init_config_section:websites0.062211,7680
OBSERVER: log0.020411,998,3922,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004159,400262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0002125,9600
OBSERVER: secure_var_processing0.0002122,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0005198,600262,144
OBSERVER: personalizations_order_observer0.0005195,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.009511,602,2001,572,864
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.009411,599,1521,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00331427,864524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00691391506,528262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0027208220,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0004140,5600
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00271327,128524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.00091157,192262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00144326,784262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003141,5600
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.00212397,760524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.00161335,856524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00101238,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00081217,624262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.00063115,544262,144
OBSERVER: requirelogin0.0001113,8000
OBSERVER: studioforty9_recaptcha0.0004159,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00091169,344262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_search0.00091166,232262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.9074100
CORE::create_object_of::Chill8_Catalog_Model_Category0.00093843,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001215,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00061608,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001311,9440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.55597812,900,7044,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00112138,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0010284200,4880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00921888314,0080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.25127713,319,5122,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000215532,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,6320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.2085781,101,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.033831373,928262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.073665739,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00034731,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event0.0001111,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.003946250,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00081155,656262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.001444159,888262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0002133,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00381595,5680
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.031351215,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002512,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001141,1600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__1.2456511,370,328262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.3064513,356,8889,437,184
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0006512,6640
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0773511,876,248262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0168144,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00551933,6241,048,576
OBSERVER: personalizations_store_observer0.00552769,6481,048,576
OBSERVER: onelogin_saml0.001539174,0880
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,8720
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.002341456,568524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002130,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.035918,005,8647,864,320
BLOCK: formkey0.00121304,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003814,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002814,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002794,5200
BLOCK: root0.0004192,7840
BLOCK: head0.00051140,168262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012742,8800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002171,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011828,9600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011221,5280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031121,1120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002169,152262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002179,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0003194,5760
BLOCK: store_language0.0003192,496262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002168,9600
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003187,8400
BLOCK: steps_panel0.0002170,288262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00061223,4640
BLOCK: footer0.00031114,8640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002168,3040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002162,248262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00171421,480262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002159,5440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002178,752262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00271542,376524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00022112,9200
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00051205,936262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071243,944262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00091446,560262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00031176,608262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003190,5520
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121429,728524,288
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004198,3600
BLOCK: sharelike-block-left-top0.00051135,632262,144
BLOCK: braintree_paypal.minicart0.00262794,864786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Braintree_Payments_Model_Paypal0.00082197,040262,144
BLOCK: gci_raygun_init0.0002173,3520
BLOCK: facebook_init0.0002175,704262,144
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00031136,8160
BLOCK: riskified.full.beacon0.00061133,408262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0002180,2720
BLOCK: left_menu0.0003187,512262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00531274,336262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00071267,848262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00501671,304524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00051158,720262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002171,8560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00071108,856262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003185,7280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.8332100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.00301392,464524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00243963,0400
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00113961,4800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00142629,8560
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/2columns-left.phtml2.8218120,407,09621,233,664
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01261830,024524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00153135,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002538128,8960
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007194,960262,144
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/header.phtml0.018412,048,3922,097,152
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/template/links.phtml0.004811,065,6801,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Enterprise_Model_Sales_Quote0.0002154,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002116,9600
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006165,2240
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.01091897,0961,048,576
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.0000137600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001131,0960
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.3973116,041,63216,515,072
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.009822,259,1842,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00298239,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Set0.00033320,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_entity_attribute_set_load_before0.0002603,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_entity_attribute_set_load_after0.0002603,3840
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0035211,4000
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Catalog_Model_Product0.002554187,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00123104,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.150823,364,7366,553,600
OBSERVER: review0.150723,361,8566,553,600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002372,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0586201,866,176262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.0853671,150,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Status0.00012113,8160
OBSERVER: tax0.002020340,7040
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcard0.001820353,216262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.004820204,4080
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list.phtml1.170619,091,5844,980,736
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0044216,6320
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001028,4480
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list/animation.phtml0.912917,908,5763,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00023218,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0007329,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.007332201,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0002472,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000163,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.062047536,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00022250,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.001330130,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Option_Value0.00023019,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.001330130,8560
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/category/leftmenu.phtml1.385711,328,2641,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0008260,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0005331,5840
CACHE_URL0.00571226,632262,144