Menu
Occasions
Filter
Viewing: All
  1. 1
  2. 2
Baby Clothesline
Play

Baby Clothesline

Congrats Pennant
Play

Congrats Pennant

Merry & Bright Postcard
Play

Merry & Bright Postcard

String Story
Play

String Story

Retirement Adventure
Play

Retirement Adventure

Welcome
Play

Welcome

You've Got This
Play

You've Got This

Work Anniversary
Play

Work Anniversary

Thanks Doodle
Play

Thanks Doodle

Thank You Postcard
Play

Thank You Postcard

Happy Father's Day
Play

Happy Father's Day

To A Great Dad
Play

To A Great Dad

Flossing Dino Squad
Play

Flossing Dino Squad

Unicorn Christmas
Play

Unicorn Christmas

Scout de Printemps
Play

Scout de Printemps

Lapins Frisbee
Play

Lapins Frisbee

Yeti Wonderland
Play

Yeti Wonderland

Viewing: All
  1. 1
  2. 2
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 45875200, emalloc: 45153536
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.7849100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011180,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00182361,152524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005911,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.024113,633,1203,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003156,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.010611,466,7121,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.019443827,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003703,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004703,8480
init_config_section:stores_giftcardshopb2c0.001712,1760
mage::app::init_front_controller0.009811,312,8961,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00621986,0961,048,576
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging0.0005258,664262,144
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00401596,448524,288
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00341454,096524,288
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00121201,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00031574,0240
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0005188,8720
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.00081160,704262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00301263,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004144,8960
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,5040
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0001121,4480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00241278,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0043113196,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0480
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.7293100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.103814,841,5604,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005198,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.00381119,008262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0009121,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00141101,8560
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.0119432174,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00131193,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.095013,948,8483,932,160
OBSERVER: enterprise_pbridge0.0002120,9360
OBSERVER: restrict_customer_access0.070611,040,0961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.06691537,768524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.06661441,912524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.06651438,440524,288
init_config_section:websites0.062911,7680
OBSERVER: log0.019511,998,3362,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004159,448262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0002125,9600
OBSERVER: secure_var_processing0.0002122,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0005198,592262,144
OBSERVER: personalizations_order_observer0.0005195,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.009411,602,1441,572,864
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.009311,599,0801,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00331427,856524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00651361502,344262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0023155213,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0004140,5600
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00251327,200524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.00091157,192262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00144326,808262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003141,5600
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.00212397,968524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.00151336,064524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00091238,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00081217,808262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.00063115,552262,144
OBSERVER: requirelogin0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: studioforty9_recaptcha0.0004159,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00091169,304262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_search0.00091166,192262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.6244100
CORE::create_object_of::Chill8_Catalog_Model_Category0.00072837,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001115,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00041075,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001211,4640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.3205458,256,5523,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00112138,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0010284200,4800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00871873311,8480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1469447,543,0401,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000215532,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,6320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.109645988,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.021221373,576262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.051747614,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00023724,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event0.0001111,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.003036196,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00081155,656262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.001336158,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0002133,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00371594,8640
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.016336149,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002362,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001141,1600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__1.425736850,5680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.2231361,824,7125,242,880
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0004361,9440
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0562361,617,552524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0143144,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00551933,6961,048,576
OBSERVER: personalizations_store_observer0.00562769,792786,432
OBSERVER: onelogin_saml0.001539174,0640
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,8720
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.002341456,616524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002130,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.035118,006,0087,864,320
BLOCK: formkey0.00121304,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003814,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002814,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002794,5200
BLOCK: root0.0004192,7840
BLOCK: head0.00051140,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012742,8800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002171,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011828,9600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011221,5280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031121,1120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002169,136262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002179,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0003194,5760
BLOCK: store_language0.0003192,504262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002168,9600
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003187,8400
BLOCK: steps_panel0.0002170,304262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00061223,4640
BLOCK: footer0.00031114,8640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002168,3040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002162,256262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00171421,696262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002159,5440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002178,760262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00281542,400524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00022112,9200
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00051205,936262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061243,968262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00091446,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00031176,624262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003190,5520
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121429,696524,288
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004198,3600
BLOCK: sharelike-block-left-top0.00051135,6400
BLOCK: braintree_paypal.minicart0.00262794,904786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Braintree_Payments_Model_Paypal0.00072197,056262,144
BLOCK: gci_raygun_init0.0002173,3520
BLOCK: facebook_init0.0002175,728262,144
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00021136,8160
BLOCK: riskified.full.beacon0.00061133,416262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0002180,2720
BLOCK: left_menu0.0003187,520262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00491274,336262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00071267,808262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00451671,280524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00051158,632262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002171,8560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00071108,808262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003185,7280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.5521100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.00301392,584524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00233963,0320
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00113961,4720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00142629,8560
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/2columns-left.phtml2.5424118,375,00018,874,368
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00991830,112524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00153135,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002538128,8720
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006194,952262,144
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/header.phtml0.018212,048,6482,097,152
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/template/links.phtml0.004911,065,7201,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Enterprise_Model_Sales_Quote0.0002154,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002116,9600
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006165,2240
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.01061897,3041,048,576
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.0081114,080,08014,417,920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.009622,259,0642,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00308239,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Set0.00021811,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_entity_attribute_set_load_before0.0002452,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_entity_attribute_set_load_after0.0002452,6640
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0031211,4000
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Catalog_Model_Product0.001531107,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00123104,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.124322,506,6003,670,016
OBSERVER: review0.124222,503,7363,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001221,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0407121,607,920524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.051136984,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Status0.0001138,6960
OBSERVER: tax0.001912339,728262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcard0.001712352,528262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.003212146,6880
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.833617,161,9045,242,880
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0068216,8320
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001028,6800
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list/animation.phtml0.568916,437,3684,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001179,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0005174,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.004117107,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001241,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000163,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.035924455,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00021636,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.00071462,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Option_Value0.0001149,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.00071462,4080
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/category/leftmenu.phtml1.498611,289,0961,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007259,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0005331,568262,144
CACHE_URL0.00411160,448262,144