Menu
Occasions
Filter
Viewing: All
  1. 1
  2. 2
Singing Birthday Cake
Play

Singing Birthday Cake

Back To Campus
Play

Back To Campus

Snow Globe
Play

Snow Globe

Papa Bear
Play

Papa Bear

Igloo Penguins
Play

Igloo Penguins

Christmas Birds
Play

Christmas Birds

OMG Mom
Play

OMG Mom

Blue Present
Play

Blue Present

Holiday Workshop
Play

Holiday Workshop

My Hero
Play

My Hero

Birthday Mission
Play

Birthday Mission

Encourage-Mint
Play

Encourage-Mint

Through The Years
Play

Through The Years

Cheers to You
Play

Cheers to You

Thanks a Bunch
Play

Thanks a Bunch

Licornes du Père Noël
Play

Licornes du Père Noël

Bravo Postcard
Play

Bravo Postcard

Petal Envelope
Play

Petal Envelope

You're The Best
Play

You're The Best

I Spy Animation
Play

I Spy Animation

Polar Bear
Play

Polar Bear

Baby Balloons
Play

Baby Balloons

Foxes
Play

Foxes

Life Saver
Play

Life Saver

Love Garden
Play

Love Garden

Chats en Motoneige
Play

Chats en Motoneige

Birthday Balloons
Play

Birthday Balloons

Licornes Dansantes
Play

Licornes Dansantes

Just For You
Play

Just For You

You Nailed It
Play

You Nailed It

Trophy
Play

Trophy

Birthday Candles
Play

Birthday Candles

Viewing: All
  1. 1
  2. 2
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 47972352, emalloc: 47257112
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.2827100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011180,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00182361,136524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005911,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.024413,633,1043,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003156,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.010811,466,7841,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.029265638,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00051125,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.00061125,8720
init_config_section:stores_giftcardshopb2c0.001712,1680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.009911,312,8881,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00631986,1121,048,576
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging0.0005258,712262,144
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00411596,432524,288
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00341454,088524,288
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00121201,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00021574,0240
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0005188,8720
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.00081160,744262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00311263,240262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004144,8960
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,5040
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0001121,4480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00301278,736262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0057166199,408262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001171,3040
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.2260100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.103514,841,6084,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005198,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.00381118,976262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0009121,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00121101,9280
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.0177650262,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00141193,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.094613,948,6963,932,160
OBSERVER: enterprise_pbridge0.0002120,9600
OBSERVER: restrict_customer_access0.070311,040,0481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.06651537,688524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.06621441,848524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.06611438,376524,288
init_config_section:websites0.062711,7600
OBSERVER: log0.019511,998,3922,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004159,416262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0002125,9600
OBSERVER: secure_var_processing0.0002122,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0005198,576262,144
OBSERVER: personalizations_order_observer0.0005195,472262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.009411,602,2081,572,864
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.009411,599,1201,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00321427,880524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00641391506,528262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0027208220,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0004140,5440
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00271327,184524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.00091157,160262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00144326,816262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003141,5600
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.00212397,768524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.00151335,856524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00091238,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00081217,616262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.00063115,520262,144
OBSERVER: requirelogin0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: studioforty9_recaptcha0.0004159,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00101169,408262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_search0.00091166,296262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view3.1215100
CORE::create_object_of::Chill8_Catalog_Model_Category0.00093843,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001015,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00061608,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001311,9440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.53727812,906,6883,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00112138,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0010284200,4800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00921888314,0080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.25397713,327,5762,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000215532,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,6320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.1908781,102,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.030231374,040262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.066265740,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00034731,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event0.0001111,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.003846250,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00081155,656262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.001444159,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0002133,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00381595,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.037951215,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002512,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001141,1600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__1.4463511,373,720262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.3167513,355,1769,437,184
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0006512,6640
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0716511,878,104262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0146144,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00541933,8241,048,576
OBSERVER: personalizations_store_observer0.00562769,680786,432
OBSERVER: onelogin_saml0.001539174,008262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,8720
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.002241456,736524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002130,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.035218,006,1527,864,320
BLOCK: formkey0.00121304,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003814,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002814,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002794,5200
BLOCK: root0.0004192,7600
BLOCK: head0.00051140,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012742,8800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002171,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011828,9600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011221,5280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031121,1120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002169,192262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002179,9840
BLOCK: top.links0.0003194,5840
BLOCK: store_language0.0003192,520262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002168,9600
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003187,8400
BLOCK: steps_panel0.0002170,296262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00061223,4640
BLOCK: footer0.00031114,8640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002168,3040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002162,256262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00171421,640262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002159,5200
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002178,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00271542,400524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00022112,9200
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00051205,960262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061243,944262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00091446,552262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00031176,632262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003190,5520
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121429,784524,288
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004198,3600
BLOCK: sharelike-block-left-top0.00051135,6400
BLOCK: braintree_paypal.minicart0.00272795,112786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Braintree_Payments_Model_Paypal0.00082197,088262,144
BLOCK: gci_raygun_init0.0002173,3520
BLOCK: facebook_init0.0002175,728262,144
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00031136,8160
BLOCK: riskified.full.beacon0.00061133,384262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0002180,2640
BLOCK: left_menu0.0003187,472262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00491274,344262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00071267,800262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00461671,208524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00051158,704262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002171,8560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00071108,800262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003185,7280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render3.0462100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.00301392,472524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00243963,0480
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00113961,4880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00142629,8560
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/2columns-left.phtml3.0348120,413,29621,233,664
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01251829,832524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00163135,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002538128,816262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006194,9200
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/header.phtml0.018612,048,4882,097,152
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/template/links.phtml0.005011,065,6961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Enterprise_Model_Sales_Quote0.0002154,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002116,9600
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006165,2240
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.01081897,1681,048,576
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.0000137600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001131,0960
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.4227116,049,16016,515,072
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.009922,259,1602,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00298239,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Set0.00033320,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_entity_attribute_set_load_before0.0002603,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_entity_attribute_set_load_after0.0002603,3840
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0033211,4000
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Catalog_Model_Product0.002654187,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00123104,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.153223,368,3126,291,456
OBSERVER: review0.153123,365,4566,291,456
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002372,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0551201,868,192262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.0749671,151,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Status0.00022113,8160
OBSERVER: tax0.002120340,8560
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcard0.001820353,520262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.004920204,4880
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list.phtml1.197419,097,9045,242,880
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0042216,8320
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001028,4960
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/product/list/animation.phtml0.936217,913,6083,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00023218,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0008329,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.007632200,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0002472,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000163,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.053947536,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00032250,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.001330130,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Option_Value0.00023019,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.001330130,8880
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/category/leftmenu.phtml1.573011,327,3921,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0008260,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0005331,5040
CACHE_URL0.00571226,632262,144