Menu

Contact Us

Contact Information

  • * Required Fields

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 29097984, emalloc: 28725872
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2935100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011180,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00182361,200524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005911,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.025413,633,1843,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003156,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.011711,466,8801,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0026539,296262,144
init_config_section:stores_giftcardshopb2c0.001712,1760
mage::app::init_front_controller0.009811,312,9121,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00621986,1361,048,576
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging0.0005258,704524,288
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00401596,376786,432
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00341454,056786,432
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00121201,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00021574,0240
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0005188,8240
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.00081160,8160
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00311263,240262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004144,8960
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,5040
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0001121,4480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00261276,752262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00135191,760262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2363100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.104414,669,4724,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005198,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.00411119,000262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0010121,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00141101,9680
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.00154719,9440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00141193,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.096013,944,9603,932,160
OBSERVER: enterprise_pbridge0.0002120,9680
OBSERVER: restrict_customer_access0.070911,037,8721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.06691535,664524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.06651439,808524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.06651436,336524,288
init_config_section:websites0.062811,7760
OBSERVER: log0.020311,997,5682,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004159,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0002125,9600
OBSERVER: secure_var_processing0.0002122,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0006198,608524,288
OBSERVER: personalizations_order_observer0.0005195,504524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.009611,601,3121,310,720
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.009611,598,2801,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00331427,960524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00403313,864262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.001444196,808262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0004140,5280
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00271327,240524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.00091157,184262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00134326,768262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003141,5600
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.00212397,184524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.00161335,272524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00101238,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00081217,264262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.00063115,3280
OBSERVER: requirelogin0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: studioforty9_recaptcha0.0004159,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index0.1308100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.006211,087,0481,048,576
OBSERVER: personalizations_store_observer0.00562769,768786,432
OBSERVER: onelogin_saml0.001429171,544262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,8880
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.002231455,400524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.00081152,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0002133,7600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_load0.0149185,608262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0098253,448262,144
layout/db_update: default0.0239200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001105,6880
layout/db_update: STORE_giftcardshopb2c0.0214200
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_gci_whitelabel0.0191200
layout/package_update: contacts_index_index0.001023,9920
layout/db_update: contacts_index_index0.0158200
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.0139200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.024216,690,0086,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00121303,640262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002613,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002613,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001603,3520
BLOCK: root0.0004192,9280
BLOCK: head0.00051140,192262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012742,8800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002171,6320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011524,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,1840
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031121,160262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002169,1600
BLOCK: header0.0002179,9520
BLOCK: top.links0.0003194,592262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003192,5440
BLOCK: top.container0.0002168,9520
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003187,832262,144
BLOCK: steps_panel0.0002170,2800
BLOCK: global_messages0.00061223,336262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031114,8720
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002168,288262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002162,2000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00261672,936524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002159,544262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002178,7360
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00281546,888524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00022012,3280
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00061205,952262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061243,664262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00091446,800262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00031176,648262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003190,5520
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121429,808524,288
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004198,400262,144
BLOCK: sharelike-block-left-top0.00051135,6800
BLOCK: braintree_paypal.minicart0.00262792,968786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Braintree_Payments_Model_Paypal0.00082197,056262,144
BLOCK: gci_raygun_init0.0002173,3520
BLOCK: facebook_init0.0002175,712262,144
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00021136,8240
BLOCK: riskified.full.beacon0.00061133,256262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> setTitle0.0002120,2640
BLOCK: studioforty9.recaptcha.explicit0.0002190,0560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00071108,784262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003185,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0002102,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_render0.0839100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.00301392,600262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00182962,608262,144
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00092960,144262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00101821,9120
frontend/gci/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.076916,729,3126,815,744
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01291829,432786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00132428,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002028128,096262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007195,0080
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/header.phtml0.035814,905,3524,980,736
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/template/links.phtml0.005011,067,8321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Enterprise_Model_Sales_Quote0.0003156,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002116,960262,144
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006165,288262,144
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.028113,751,7043,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Chill8_Catalog_Model_Category0.0002119,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001415,1040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.013811,508,9361,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00091130,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00024934,8720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0001426,7360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00481325,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000285,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,6320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0007148,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00301364,568524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.00291361,600524,288
frontend/gci/default/template/contacts/form.phtml0.02241863,5521,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/studioforty9/recaptcha/explicit.phtml0.00291623,792786,432
CACHE_URL0.0017167,7680