GCI - Gift Card Impressions

Menu

hello

content

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 66584576, emalloc: 43301904
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0282100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011180,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00182361,200524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006011,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.023713,633,3683,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003156,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.009911,467,0481,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.004910311,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001111,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001111,0160
init_config_section:stores_giftcardshopb2c0.001712,1680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.009811,312,8801,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00621986,0801,048,576
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging0.0005258,680262,144
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00401596,344786,432
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00341453,992786,432
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00121201,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00021574,0240
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0005188,8240
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.00081160,8560
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00301263,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004144,8960
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,5040
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0001121,4480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00251276,800262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001825192,744262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001111,0240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9725100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.108814,669,8484,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005198,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.00391119,216262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0010121,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00151101,9680
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.00309740,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00131193,072262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.100713,945,7283,932,160
OBSERVER: enterprise_pbridge0.0002120,9600
OBSERVER: restrict_customer_access0.074711,037,3041,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.07071535,008524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.07031439,160524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.07031435,688524,288
init_config_section:websites0.066611,7600
OBSERVER: log0.021211,998,3922,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004159,464262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0002125,9600
OBSERVER: secure_var_processing0.0002122,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0006198,560262,144
OBSERVER: personalizations_order_observer0.0005195,456262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.009411,602,1201,572,864
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.009411,599,0881,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00331427,952262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00741733553,144262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.001673201,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0004140,5680
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00261327,248524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.00091157,240262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00134326,728262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003141,5520
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.00212397,632524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.00161335,712524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00101238,712524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00081217,672524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.00063115,3280
OBSERVER: requirelogin0.0001113,8000
OBSERVER: studioforty9_recaptcha0.0004159,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.8626100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001211,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_render0.00101188,464262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_cms0.00091185,544262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Cms_Model_Observer0.0001124,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.006311,086,8641,310,720
OBSERVER: personalizations_store_observer0.00562769,760786,432
OBSERVER: onelogin_saml0.001537173,744524,288
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,9040
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.002339456,208786,432
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.001017155,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0002133,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0002126,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.024816,918,9526,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00121303,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003723,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002723,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002713,8800
BLOCK: root0.0004192,936262,144
BLOCK: head0.00051140,1520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012844,3840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002171,6400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011930,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011119,816262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031121,1120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002169,1360
BLOCK: header0.0002179,944262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003194,5760
BLOCK: store_language0.0003192,5200
BLOCK: top.container0.0002168,960262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003187,8640
BLOCK: steps_panel0.0002170,2880
BLOCK: global_messages0.00061223,400262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031114,864262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002168,3040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002162,2480
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00251673,088786,432
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002159,5360
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002178,7360
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00271538,264524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00032716,4720
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00051205,992262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071243,696262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00091446,696524,288
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00031176,6400
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003190,592262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00111429,904524,288
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004198,3920
BLOCK: sharelike-block-left-top0.0003186,1600
BLOCK: braintree_paypal.minicart0.00262792,696786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Braintree_Payments_Model_Paypal0.00072197,0080
BLOCK: gci_raygun_init0.0002173,360262,144
BLOCK: facebook_init0.0002175,7280
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00031136,824262,144
BLOCK: riskified.full.beacon0.00071137,4640
BLOCK: cms_page0.0004178,736262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002172,1760
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00071108,9040
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003185,704262,144
BLOCK: personalization.landing_alt0.00051230,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0003112,6320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.8249100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.00301392,728524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00233762,9760
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00113761,2720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00111922,3680
frontend/gci/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.8175120,648,73643,778,048
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01041836,872786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00153034,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002436128,864262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006194,9520
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/header.phtml0.035014,901,2484,718,592
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/template/links.phtml0.004911,065,5601,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Enterprise_Model_Sales_Quote0.0002154,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002116,9600
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006165,2560
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.027613,750,5123,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Chill8_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003522,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001415,2320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.024041,611,2082,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00112138,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0010281198,4480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00562123336,5280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00943469,640524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000306,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,6320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0016448,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00594364,576262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.0325111,371,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.0006530,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00046108,6000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.009522,259,8642,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00287233,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0005166,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.487118,680,35232,505,856
OBSERVER: review0.487018,677,36832,505,856
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.052272,250,3921,572,864
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.483374,741,96030,932,992
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.085972,543,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.047572,492,0960
OBSERVER: inventory0.01457680,4720
OBSERVER: tax0.00187339,9280
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcard0.00187351,9280
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00207101,8080
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/digital/landing/index_alternative.phtml0.223211,282,3280
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Catalog_Model_Product0.0003620,8800
CACHE_URL0.0020179,8080