GCI - Gift Card Impressions

Menu

hello

content

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 66584576, emalloc: 43300648
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.2681100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011180,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00182361,200524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006011,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.025413,633,3683,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003156,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.011311,467,0481,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.005510311,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001111,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001111,0160
init_config_section:stores_giftcardshopb2c0.001712,1680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.010411,312,8801,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00671986,0801,048,576
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging0.0005258,680262,144
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00431596,344786,432
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00361453,992786,432
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00131201,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00031574,0240
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0005188,8240
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.00091160,8560
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00311263,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004144,8960
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,5040
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0001121,4480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00261276,800262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002125192,744262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001111,0240
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.2098100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.106314,669,8484,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006198,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.00391119,216262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0010121,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00151101,9680
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.00339740,3520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00151193,072262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.097913,945,7283,932,160
OBSERVER: enterprise_pbridge0.0002120,9600
OBSERVER: restrict_customer_access0.071511,037,3041,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.06751535,008524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.06711439,160524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.06701435,688524,288
init_config_section:websites0.063411,7600
OBSERVER: log0.021311,998,3922,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004159,464262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0003125,9600
OBSERVER: secure_var_processing0.0002122,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0006198,560262,144
OBSERVER: personalizations_order_observer0.0006195,456262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.010911,602,1201,572,864
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.010911,599,0881,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00441427,952262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00851733553,144262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.001773201,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0005140,5680
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00271327,248524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.00101157,240262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00144326,728262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003141,5520
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.00222397,632524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.00161335,712524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00101238,712524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00081217,672524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.00063115,3280
OBSERVER: requirelogin0.0001113,8000
OBSERVER: studioforty9_recaptcha0.0004159,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index1.1023100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001211,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_render0.00101188,464262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_cms0.00101185,544262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Cms_Model_Observer0.0002124,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.006411,086,8641,310,720
OBSERVER: personalizations_store_observer0.00572769,760786,432
OBSERVER: onelogin_saml0.001637173,792524,288
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,9040
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.002339456,208786,432
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.001117155,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0002133,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0002126,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.026416,918,9526,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00131303,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003723,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002723,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002713,8800
BLOCK: root0.0004192,936262,144
BLOCK: head0.00051140,1520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012844,3840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002171,6400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011930,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011119,816262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031121,1120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002169,1360
BLOCK: header0.0002179,944262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003194,5760
BLOCK: store_language0.0003192,5200
BLOCK: top.container0.0002168,960262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003187,8640
BLOCK: steps_panel0.0002170,2880
BLOCK: global_messages0.00061223,400262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031114,864262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002168,3040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002162,2480
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00261673,088786,432
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002159,5360
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002178,7360
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00291538,264524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00032716,4720
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00061205,992262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071243,696262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00131446,696524,288
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00031176,6400
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003190,592262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121429,904524,288
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004198,3920
BLOCK: sharelike-block-left-top0.0003186,1600
BLOCK: braintree_paypal.minicart0.00272792,696786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Braintree_Payments_Model_Paypal0.00082197,0080
BLOCK: gci_raygun_init0.0002173,360262,144
BLOCK: facebook_init0.0002175,7280
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00031136,824262,144
BLOCK: riskified.full.beacon0.00081137,4640
BLOCK: cms_page0.0005178,736262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002172,1760
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00071108,9040
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003185,704262,144
BLOCK: personalization.landing_alt0.00051230,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0003112,6320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render1.0624100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.00321392,728524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00253762,9760
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00123761,3040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00121922,3680
frontend/gci/default/template/page/1column.phtml1.0547120,647,48043,778,048
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01761836,872786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00153034,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002636128,864262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007194,9520
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/html/header.phtml0.036714,901,2484,718,592
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/page/template/links.phtml0.005411,065,5601,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Enterprise_Model_Sales_Quote0.0003154,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002116,9600
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0007165,2560
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.028313,750,5123,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Chill8_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003522,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001415,2320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.024341,610,4322,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00132138,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0010281198,4480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00602123336,5280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00983468,840524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000306,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,6320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0017448,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00734364,576262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.0365111,372,016262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.0007530,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00056108,6080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.010022,259,8642,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00347233,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0005166,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.679018,679,44032,505,856
OBSERVER: review0.678818,676,45632,505,856
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.054672,250,0561,572,864
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.679174,742,34430,932,992
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.092572,544,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.052272,492,7200
OBSERVER: inventory0.01537680,6240
OBSERVER: tax0.00207340,1440
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcard0.00207351,7360
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00267101,7680
frontend/gci/whitelabel/template/digital/landing/index_alternative.phtml0.256911,282,1840
CORE::create_object_of::GCI_Catalog_Model_Product0.0004620,8720
CACHE_URL0.0020179,8080